LANZAMIENTO BALA (4KG) U-16 VARONES

final 1              

Lugar Marca Nombre A.N. Club Región Primero Segundo Tercero OP Cuarto Quinto Sexto
1.0 16.05 JUAN JOSÉ ERIZA ACUÑA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16 14.25 16.05 x
2.0 15.87 FABIAN EDUARDO CID SANCHEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA GENERACION 8 14.79 x 15.87 14.85 14.72 x
3.0 14.63 NICOLAS NERVI SCHMIDT 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13 13.35 13.69 14.41 14.21 13.58 14.63
4.0 14.31 CIPRIANO ERNESTO RIQUELME BARRA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9 14.31 13.99 14.30 14.01 x 13.52
6.0 13.44 ALBERTO ANDRÉS ERIZA ACUÑA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16 12.30 11.89 13.44 12.61 12.12 11.96
5.0 12.42 JAVIER MORALES GARRIDO 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13 12.19 10.91 10.91 12.21 12.34 12.42
7.0 12.27 FERNANDO JAVIER VALENZUELA BRICEÑO 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5 12.04 11.71 10.45 11.80 x 12.27
8.0 12.00 MARTIN JOREL VILCHES SILVA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORES DE CHIMBARONGO 6 12.00 11.71 11.07 x 11.10 11.73
9.0 11.81 MIGUEL ANDRES CASTRO VASQUEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9 11.22 11.81 11.20
10.0 11.53 PABLO KERBER HUALA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6 10.06 11.10 11.53
13.0 10.40 BENJAMIN BETANCUR LEAL 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7 10.40 nm nm
14.0 10.12 IGNACIO ANDRÉS SUARDO CONTRERAS 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5 nm nm 10.12
dns RENATO FLORES FUENTEALBA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8 nm x nm
dns SERGIO RENGIFO TAGLE 2005 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
dns CRISTOBAL ALONSO SALINAS CEPEDA 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
dns MOISES FRANCO SANDOVAL SAN MARTIN 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
dns BENJAMÍN FERRADA SALINAS 2004 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
dns ALEXIS GOMEZ BARRAZA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
dns OSCAR BENJAMIN FERRADA CASTILLO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
dns SERGIO COFRE TOBAR 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
dns SEBASTIAN EDUARDO RIOS GUERRRERO 2005 BERNARDO FELMER 14
dns BENJAMIN IGNACIO MUÑOZ MELO 2005 BERNARDO FELMER 14
dns ELIAS VALDES DIAZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
IVAN TOMINOVIC SAAVEDRA 2005 AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15 11.58 x x
dns TOMAS DIDYK MARTINEZ 2004 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
dns MANUEL SANTANDER VALDES 2004 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
dns DONOVAN PATRICIO SANTIBAÑEZ ARRIAGAD 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
dns ALFONSO IGNACIO DIAZ CABEZAS 2005 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
dns LUIS DAMIAN MANSILLA BARRIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
dns JUAN PABLO CODINA KLEIN 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
dns FELIPE DE LA MAZA SOTO 2004 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13

VOLVER