LANZAMIENTO BALA (4KG) U-16 VARONES

final 1              

ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
JUAN JOSÉ ERIZA ACUÑA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
FABIAN EDUARDO CID SANCHEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA GENERACION 8
NICOLAS NERVI SCHMIDT 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
CIPRIANO ERNESTO RIQUELME BARRA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
ALBERTO ANDRÉS ERIZA ACUÑA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
JAVIER MORALES GARRIDO 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
FERNANDO JAVIER VALENZUELA BRICEÑO 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
MARTIN JOREL VILCHES SILVA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORES DE CHIMBARONGO 6
MIGUEL ANDRES CASTRO VASQUEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
PABLO KERBER HUALA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
BENJAMIN BETANCUR LEAL 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
IGNACIO ANDRÉS SUARDO CONTRERAS 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
RENATO FLORES FUENTEALBA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
SERGIO RENGIFO TAGLE 2005 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
CRISTOBAL ALONSO SALINAS CEPEDA 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
MOISES FRANCO SANDOVAL SAN MARTIN 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
BENJAMÍN FERRADA SALINAS 2004 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
ALEXIS GOMEZ BARRAZA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
OSCAR BENJAMIN FERRADA CASTILLO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
SERGIO COFRE TOBAR 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
SEBASTIAN EDUARDO RIOS GUERRRERO 2005 BERNARDO FELMER 14
BENJAMIN IGNACIO MUÑOZ MELO 2005 BERNARDO FELMER 14
ELIAS VALDES DIAZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
IVAN TOMINOVIC SAAVEDRA 2005 AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
TOMAS DIDYK MARTINEZ 2004 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
MANUEL SANTANDER VALDES 2004 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
DONOVAN PATRICIO SANTIBAÑEZ ARRIAGAD 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
ALFONSO IGNACIO DIAZ CABEZAS 2005 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
LUIS DAMIAN MANSILLA BARRIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
JUAN PABLO CODINA KLEIN 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
FELIPE DE LA MAZA SOTO 2004 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13

VOLVER