LANZAMIENTO DISCO (1KG) U-16 VARONES

final 1              

ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
JUAN JOSÉ ERIZA ACUÑA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
ALAN FELL 2005 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
CIPRIANO ERNESTO RIQUELME BARRA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
NICOLAS NERVI SCHMIDT 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
MARTIN JOREL VILCHES SILVA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORES DE CHIMBARONGO 6
VICENTE XAVIER CONTRERAS TELLECHEA 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
OSCAR BENJAMIN FERRADA CASTILLO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
MIGUEL ANDRES CASTRO VASQUEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
RENATO FLORES FUENTEALBA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
ALBERTO ANDRÉS ERIZA ACUÑA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
BENJAMIN SAAVEDRA ALVARADO 2005 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
ALEXIS GOMEZ BARRAZA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
MOISES VASQUES MORALES 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
PATRICIO SOTO PINTO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
SILVIO DANIEL ALVAREZ VACA 2004 WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
IGNACIO ANDRÉS SUARDO CONTRERAS 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
BENJAMÍN FERRADA SALINAS 2004 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
FERNANDO JAVIER VALENZUELA BRICEÑO 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
SERGIO COFRE TOBAR 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
SERGIO RENGIFO TAGLE 2005 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
BENJAMIN IGNACIO MUÑOZ MELO 2005 BERNARDO FELMER 14
BENJAMIN MATIAS COLIMIL RIQUELME 2004 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA GENERACION 8
SEBASTIAN EDUARDO RIOS GUERRRERO 2005 BERNARDO FELMER 14
BRANDON DILAN ARANCIBIA ARAYA 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
TOMAS DIDYK MARTINEZ 2004 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
CAMILO ANDRADES ROMERO 2004 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
MANUEL SANTANDER VALDES 2004 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
DONOVAN PATRICIO SANTIBAÑEZ ARRIAGAD 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
ALFONSO IGNACIO DIAZ CABEZAS 2005 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
IGNACIO ANDRES MARFAN TELLEZ 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
FELIPE DE LA MAZA SOTO 2004 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13

VOLVER