LANZAMIENTO BALA (5KG) U-18 VARONES

FINAL              

Lugar Marca Nombre A.N. Club Región Primero Segundo Tercero OP Cuarto Quinto Sexto
1.0 17.44 MATIAS ALEJANDRO NAVARRETE MUÑOZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9 16.88 X 17.44 17.19 X 16.75
2.0 16.98 MARTIN JOSE VIAL DIAZ 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13 16.45 15.60 16.23 16.50 16.97 16.98
3.0 14.10 SEBASTIAN ARTURO VENEGAS REVECO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9 13.69 11.47 14.10 13.59 13.15 13.52
4.0 13.72 JUAN DIEGO ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ 2003 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13 13.72 13.52 X X X X
5.0 13.20 OSCAR JAVIER AVENDAÑO ROBLES 2003 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5 12.20 13.23 13.07 13.20 12.03 12.64
6.0 12.20 LUCIANO TOMÁS NAVARRETE ACOSTA 2002 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5 11.74 12.20 11.79 11.15 11.50 12.01
7.0 11.73 SERGIO IÑIGO ULLOA PINTO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO COMUNITARIO DE IMPERIAL 9 11.30 X 11.73 X X 11.22
8.0 11.28 JASON QUILODRAN ALARCON 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7 11.15 X 11.03 X 11.28 11.27
9.0 10.93 JOHAN PATRICIO PASTEN ANTIQUERA 2003 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4 10.75 NM 10.93
10 10.77 PABLO GABRIEL BUSTAMANTE GONZALEZ 2003 GERARDO MANZANARES 10 10.77 X NM
11 10.65 JOAQUÍN IGNACIO SUARDO CONTRERAS 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5 NM 10.65 NM
DNS ANIBAL RIOS GHIO 2002 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
MATIAS IGNACIO NOVA CARTES 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8 NM NM NM
DNS CLEMENTE SANCHEZ JARA 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
DNS RENATO BASTIAN MORALES FUENTES 2003 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
NM SEBASTIAN OPORTO DURAN 2002 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8 X X X
DNS MATIAS FIGUEROA MARINOVIC 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
DNS SEBASTIAN PRIETO 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
DNS SANTIAGO ELGUETA UGARTE 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
DNS ALBERTO DIAZ WULF 2002 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
DNS SEBASTIAN IGNACIO MONTECINOS BORELLI 2002 WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
DNS JUAN PABLO OSPINA NAVARRETE 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
DNS OSVALDO ALCAINO GONZALEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
DNS CARLOS JEREMÍAS MUÑOZ MONTENEGRO 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
DNS CRISTOBAL ANTUAN JIMENEZ PASTEN 2003 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
DNS IGNACIO BENJAMIN ROCO BARRAZA 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS JORGE PENRROZ OVIEDO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16
DNS JUAN IGNACIO DUPRÉ RIVEROS 2002 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
DNS MARIANO IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ 2003 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
DNS MARIO WILSON IGNACIO MUÑOZ BARRERA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
DNS NICOLAS ALEJANDRO SEPULVEDA DIAZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
NICOLÁS AMADOR OLIVARES HENRÍQUEZ 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5 NM NM NM
DNS NICOLAS PETERSEN DIAZ 2003 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 15
RODRIGO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MARDONES 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10 NM NM

VOLVER