LANZAMIENTO BALA (5KG) U-18 VARONES

FINAL              

ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
MATIAS ALEJANDRO NAVARRETE MUÑOZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
MARTIN JOSE VIAL DIAZ 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
SEBASTIAN ARTURO VENEGAS REVECO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
JUAN DIEGO ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ 2003 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
OSCAR JAVIER AVENDAÑO ROBLES 2003 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
LUCIANO TOMÁS NAVARRETE ACOSTA 2002 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
SERGIO IÑIGO ULLOA PINTO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO COMUNITARIO DE IMPERIAL 9
JASON QUILODRAN ALARCON 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
JOHAN PATRICIO PASTEN ANTIQUERA 2003 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
PABLO GABRIEL BUSTAMANTE GONZALEZ 2003 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
JOAQUÍN IGNACIO SUARDO CONTRERAS 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
ANIBAL RIOS GHIO 2002 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
MATIAS IGNACIO NOVA CARTES 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
CLEMENTE SANCHEZ JARA 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
RENATO BASTIAN MORALES FUENTES 2003 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
SEBASTIAN OPORTO DURAN 2002 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
MATIAS FIGUEROA MARINOVIC 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
SEBASTIAN PRIETO 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
SANTIAGO ELGUETA UGARTE 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
ALBERTO DIAZ WULF 2002 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
SEBASTIAN IGNACIO MONTECINOS BORELLI 2002 WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
JUAN PABLO OSPINA NAVARRETE 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
OSVALDO ALCAINO GONZALEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
CARLOS JEREMÍAS MUÑOZ MONTENEGRO 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
CRISTOBAL ANTUAN JIMENEZ PASTEN 2003 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
IGNACIO BENJAMIN ROCO BARRAZA 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
JORGE PENRROZ OVIEDO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16
JUAN IGNACIO DUPRÉ RIVEROS 2002 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
MARIANO IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ 2003 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
MARIO WILSON IGNACIO MUÑOZ BARRERA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO SEPULVEDA DIAZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
NICOLÁS AMADOR OLIVARES HENRÍQUEZ 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
NICOLAS PETERSEN DIAZ 2003 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 15
RODRIGO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MARDONES 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

VOLVER