LANZAMIENTO BALA FINAL DAMAS

             

Lanzamiento Bala - Damas

Lugar Marca Nombre A.N. Club Región Primero Segundo Tercero OP Cuarto Quinto Sexto
1 11.35 ANTONIA GONZALEZ CARCAVILLA (B) 2003-05-12 CDUC 13 10.60 10.39 11.35 8 x x 10.24
2 11.29 VALENTINA CLAVERIA SANCHEZ (A) 2003-02-20 C. D. COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO DE CHILLAN 8 9.70 10.63 9.70 6 11.10 11.29 11.12
3 11.13 VALENTINA ULLOA AROS (A) 2004-03-27 C. D. TROTAMUNDOS 15 9.76 10.56 10.47 4 10.58 11.13 10.76
4 10.84 CAMILA OVANDO BASSENGE (B) 2003-07-01 ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10 10.57 10.58 10.84 7 10.61 10.76 10.41
5 10.60 ESTEFANÍA ARANCIBIA DIAZ (A) 2003-05-21 YKA 13 X 9.55 10.60 5 X 10.01 10.21
6 10.48 YANINA ARAVENA PERES (A) 2004-04-15 A. CAUQUENES 7 M 9.81 10.48 3 9.33 8.76 9.57
7 10.02 EMILIA MEDINA RIVERA (A) 2003-02-27 C. D. A. CORONEL 8 M 9.60 9.51 10.02 8.37 M
8 9.85 MACARENA JARA DE LOS REYES (A) 2003-02-25 ULAGOS PTO.MONTT 10 9.85 9.48 9.03 2 9.49 9.80 9.22
9.12 AMARA BELEN ROJAS CASTILLO (A) 2003-07-03 C. D. A. SPORTING COQUIMBO 4 9.12 8.85 8.96
9.03 MACARENA MONTOYA MARIN (A) 2003-01-13 A. COQUIMBO 4 9.03 8.76 8.63
8.64 SARA ANTONIA VERA VERA (A) 2004-05-19 C. A. SAN NICOLAS 8 8.23 8.64 8.16
8.63 ANTONIA ISABEL OYARZÚN CARIS (A) 2003-12-27 C. MANQUEMÁVIDA DE SANTA CRUZ 6 8.28 X 8.63
8.59 AILIN BARAHONA 2003 A. LA PINTANA 13 x 8.35 8.59
8.58 DANITZA HARO CHACON (B) 2003-08-06 A. DE A. CASTRO 10 8.04 x 8.58
8.43 CATALINA VICTORIA QUEZADA VENEGAS (B) 2004-03-27 C. A. HUASCO 3 x 8.43 x
8.32 OLIVIA PINTO GARCIA (B) 2003-09-27 CDUC 13 8.32 x 7.93
8.32 PÍA FERNANDA MILLA ZAMORANO (B) 2003-08-20 C. A. HUASCO 3 x 8.32 7.85
8.12 CATALINA OBANDO NAHUELPAN (B) 2004-08-02 C. D. BERNARDO FELMER 14 7.84 8.12 x
8.12 VANESSA ZUÑIGA VEGA (B) 2003-11-23 A. COPIAPÓ 3 x x 8.12
8.08 ANTONIA BARAHONA (B) 2003 A. LA PINTANA 13 8.08 x 8.07
7.90 ALEJANDRA REYES ROMERO (B) 2003-03-11 A. NANCAGUA 6 7.90 8.08 7.96
7.82 CATALINA GALLEGOS BAHAMONDE (B) 2004-10-19 A. DE A. CASTRO 10 x 7.82 x
7.81 LUCIANA ZELAYA ORLANDINI (A) 2004-01-12 A. ATACAMA 3 M 7.81 M
7.74 SOFÍA DE LA FUENTE BARCELÓ (A) 2004-02-09 CDUC 13 7.74 M M
DNS JAVIERA CONSTANZA DAVILA GODOY (B) 2004-06-10 C. A. TAMARUGO 1
M VICTORIA PARDO ANTILLANCA (B) 2004-11-24 C. D. BERNARDO FELMER 14
DNS ROCIO SANTOS GALLARDO (B) 2004-09-08 C. A. ALAMEDA TALCA 7
DNS ISIDORA MODINGER ROJAS (B) 2003-03-26 C.D. WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
M EVELYN ESPINOZA HERRERA (B) 2003-11-28 A. NANCAGUA 6
DNS YADHIRA MARISOL VELASQUEZ ANAYA (B) 2003-02-14 C. A. NACIONAL IQUIQUE 1
DNS FERNANDA JORQUERA FAUNDEZ (A) 2003-02-20 C.D. WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
M BARBARA ARAVENA FRIZ(A) 2004-12-11 A. CAUQUENES 7 M M M
DNS MARIA JOSE NOVA ARTEAGA (A) 2003-07-22 C. D. COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO DE CHILLAN 8
M JOSEFA QUINTANA 2003 A. LA PINTANA 13 x x x

VOLVER