100 METROS PLANOS U16/U18 SERIES VARONES

SERIE 1 - U18 Viento: nwi

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.35 5 GALLARDO FRANCO COLEGIO CONCEPCION 16
2 12.41 2 AROS LUCIANO BERNARDO FELMES DE LANCO 10
3 12.72 6 VASQUEZ CRISTIAN 3 RUNNER 16
4 12.98 7 RUIZ OSCAR SEMINARIO PADRE HURTADO 16
5 12.98 4 SALGADO VICTOR LICEO POLITECNICO 16
6 13.00 3 MUÑOZ IGNACIO LICEO POLIVALENTE 16
7 13.46 8 RIVAS JORGE LICEO SANTA CRUZ DE LARQUI 16
8 13.78 1 CASAS RODRIGO LICEO POLIVALENTE 16

SERIE 2 - U18 Viento: nwi

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.81 6 AGUILERA PAUL LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16
2 13.20 8 CORTES MONROY DIEGO COLEGIO CONCEPCION 16
3 13.25 7 BOCAS FERNANDO CAS 16
4 13.62 3 SEPULVEDA ALVARO LICEO POLITECNICO 16
5 13.70 4 GONZALEZ AGUSTIN COLEGIO CONCEPCION 16
6 14.02 5 GUTIERREZ ALEXIS LICEO POLITECNICO 16
7 14.29 1 PARRA VICENTE LICEO SANTA CRUZ DE LARQUI 16
8 14.46 2 BARRERA JUAN CAS 16

SERIE 3 - U18 Viento: nwi

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.23 2 ROJAS FELIPE LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16
2 12.56 7 GUIÑES JORDI LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16
3 13.17 3 BETANCUR NATANAEL LICEO POLITECNICO 16
4 13.39 1 DELGADO JOSE LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16
5 13.64 6 VILLAGRA ISAC LICEO SANTA CRUZ DE LARQUI 16
6 14.05 5 ZAVALA BENJAMIN LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16
7 14.14 4 CORREA CRISTIAN LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16
8 14.78 8 RUIZ SERGIO CAS 16

SERIE 1 - U16 Viento: nwi

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.75 4 SEPULVEDA GUILLERMO LICEO POLITECNICO 16
2 13.48 5 MENDEZ MATIAS LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16
3 13.78 3 MUÑOZ ROBERTO LICEO POLITECNICO 16
4 13.93 2 CISTERNA ADOLFO LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU 16

SERIE 2 - U16 Viento: nwi

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.06 8 VARGAS HUGO COLEGIO CONCEPCION 16
2 12.24 7 CASTILLO EMANUEL LICEO POLIVALENTE 16
3 12.93 4 FUENTES DAVID LICEO POLIVALENTE 16
4 13.57 6 GUTIERREZ CAMILO LICEO POLITECNICO 16
5 13.62 3 RIVERA MATIAS COLEGIO CONCEPCION 16
6 13.97 2 CATALAN CLAUDIO LICEO SANTA CRUZ DE LARQUI 16
7 DNF 5 ESCOBAR JEREMY BERNARDO FELMES DE LANCO 16

VOLVER