400 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO DAMAS

SERIE 1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.55.82 4 POULETTE LEANDRA CARDOCH RAMOS Región del Lib. Bernardo O´Higgins - JDN 0
2 0.56.03 5 BERDINE PIERRE CASTILLO LILLO Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
3 0.57.64 2 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
4 0.57.64 7 JAVIERA ERRÁZURIZ SOTTA Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
5 0.58.72 8 CARMEN GLORIA MANSILLA VEGA Región de Los Ríos - JDN 0
6 1.00.57 1 MARÍA ROSARIO IBARRA DEL_CANTO Región del Ñuble - JDN 0
DNS 0 CAMILA PAZ LETELIER ORTEGA Región del Lib. Bernardo O´Higgins - JDN 0
DNS 0 PAULA PATRICIA GOÑI GAJARDO Región de la Araucanía - JDN 0

SERIE 2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.59.21 5 KATHERINE ANDREA NAVARRO GARRIDO Región de Coquimbo - JDN 0
2 0.59.95 4 VANESSA NICOLETT CÁRDENAS BARAHONA Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
3 1.01.94 8 MARÍA JOSÉ MOSCOSO ROMERO Región del Biobío - JDN 0
4 1.02.09 6 NATHALIA LUZ MONDACA FERNANDEZ Región de Antofagasta - JDN 0
5 1.02.27 3 VALENTINA ARAYA Región del Maule - JDN 0
6 1.03.32 2 DAFNE CAMILA RAIPILLÁN LEGUE Región de Aysén - JDN 0
7 1.04.10 7 GRACIELA ELIZABETH FUENTES DAZA Región de Antofagasta - JDN 0

SERIE 3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.59.68 4 AMANDA FRANCISCA CERNA GAMBOA Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
2 1.00.64 2 MARÍA PAZ ÁLVAREZ GAZZANO Región de Arica y Parinacota - JDN 0
3 1.01.08 5 AYUN FARÍAS ABARCA Región del Maule - JDN 0
4 1.02.61 8 MAURA MONSERRAT MARTÍNEZ MAYORGA Región de Magallanes - JDN 0
5 1.03.27 7 ARAMÍ CRISTINA FUENZALIDA GODOY Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
6 1.04.08 3 MARÍA FERNANDA TORO LAFITTE Región de Los Ríos - JDN 0
DNS 0 TAYS KIYEN DA_SILVA HUAIQUIÑIR Región de la Araucanía - JDN 0

CLASIFICACION FINAL Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 55.82 4 POULETTE LEANDRA CARDOCH RAMOS Región del Lib. Bernardo O´Higgins - JDN 0
2 56.03 5 BERDINE PIERRE CASTILLO LILLO Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
3 57.64 2 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
4 57.64 7 JAVIERA ERRÁZURIZ SOTTA Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
5 58.72 8 CARMEN GLORIA MANSILLA VEGA Región de Los Ríos - JDN 0
6 59.21 5 KATHERINE ANDREA NAVARRO GARRIDO Región de Coquimbo - JDN 0
7 59.68 4 AMANDA FRANCISCA CERNA GAMBOA Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
8 59.95 4 VANESSA NICOLETT CÁRDENAS BARAHONA Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0

VOLVER