400 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO DAMAS

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 CAMILA PAZ LETELIER ORTEGA 12 Región del Lib. Bernardo O´Higgins - JDN 0
0 PAULA PATRICIA GOÑI GAJARDO 26 Región de la Araucanía - JDN 0
1 MARÍA ROSARIO IBARRA DEL_CANTO 10 Región del Ñuble - JDN 0
2 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER 3 Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
4 POULETTE LEANDRA CARDOCH RAMOS 30 Región del Lib. Bernardo O´Higgins - JDN 0
5 BERDINE PIERRE CASTILLO LILLO 18 Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
7 JAVIERA ERRÁZURIZ SOTTA 12 Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
8 CARMEN GLORIA MANSILLA VEGA 28 Región de Los Ríos - JDN 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 DAFNE CAMILA RAIPILLÁN LEGUE 13 Región de Aysén - JDN 0
3 VALENTINA ARAYA 0 Región del Maule - JDN 0
4 VANESSA NICOLETT CÁRDENAS BARAHONA 6 Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
5 KATHERINE ANDREA NAVARRO GARRIDO 16 Región de Coquimbo - JDN 0
6 NATHALIA LUZ MONDACA FERNANDEZ 28 Región de Antofagasta - JDN 0
7 GRACIELA ELIZABETH FUENTES DAZA 14 Región de Antofagasta - JDN 0
8 MARÍA JOSÉ MOSCOSO ROMERO 2 Región del Biobío - JDN 0

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 TAYS KIYEN DA_SILVA HUAIQUIÑIR 23 Región de la Araucanía - JDN 0
2 MARÍA PAZ ÁLVAREZ GAZZANO 14 Región de Arica y Parinacota - JDN 0
3 MARÍA FERNANDA TORO LAFITTE 18 Región de Los Ríos - JDN 0
4 AMANDA FRANCISCA CERNA GAMBOA 3 Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
5 AYUN FARÍAS ABARCA 16 Región del Maule - JDN 0
7 ARAMÍ CRISTINA FUENZALIDA GODOY 16 Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
8 MAURA MONSERRAT MARTÍNEZ MAYORGA 16 Región de Magallanes - JDN 0

CLASIFICACION FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER 3 Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
4 POULETTE LEANDRA CARDOCH RAMOS 30 Región del Lib. Bernardo O´Higgins - JDN 0
4 AMANDA FRANCISCA CERNA GAMBOA 3 Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
4 VANESSA NICOLETT CÁRDENAS BARAHONA 6 Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
5 BERDINE PIERRE CASTILLO LILLO 18 Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
5 KATHERINE ANDREA NAVARRO GARRIDO 16 Región de Coquimbo - JDN 0
7 JAVIERA ERRÁZURIZ SOTTA 12 Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
8 CARMEN GLORIA MANSILLA VEGA 28 Región de Los Ríos - JDN 0

VOLVER