400 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO VARONES

SERIE 1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 47.42 5 RAFAEL ALONSO MUÑOZ NÚÑEZ Región del Biobío - JDN 0
2 47.83 4 ALEJANDRO FRANCESCO PEIRANO LÓPEZ Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
3 48.39 6 CRISTÓBAL GONZALO MUÑOZ FUENTEALBA Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
4 48.55 3 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑA Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
5 49.27 7 MATIAS LEON Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
6 49.30 2 DIEGO ANTONIO MUNITA BENAVIDES Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
7 49.31 8 MATÍAS ALEJANDRO VARGAS PÉREZ Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
8 50.08 1 DAVID ISAAC GUTIÉRREZ CHABOUTY Región de la Araucanía - JDN 0

SERIE 2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 49.67 5 JUAN PABLO GUERRA GONZÁLEZ Región de Atacama - JDN 0
2 49.99 7 CARLOS ENRIQUE NAVARRETE ESTRADA Región de Tarapacá - JDN 0
3 50.12 3 PABLO JESÚS EADEZ QUIJADA Región del Ñuble - JDN 0
4 50.21 6 SEBASTIÁN ALBERTO CÁRDENAS ROJAS Región del Maule - JDN 0
5 50.42 8 MICHEL EMMANUEL REYES FUENTES Región del Ñuble - JDN 0
6 50.47 4 DIEGO IGNACIO CACERES HORMAZABAL Región del Maule - JDN 0
7 52.55 1 LEANDRO ELÍAS FLORES CORTÉS Región de Antofagasta - JDN 0
DNF 0 KEVIN PAUL ANDRADE ALVARADO Región de la Araucanía - JDN 0

SERIE 3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 52.61 3 FELIPE ESTEBAN VASQUEZ TABILO Región de Coquimbo - JDN 0
2 53.22 4 PATRIK SEBASTIÁN MADRIAGA MADRIAGA Región del Lib. Bernardo O´Higgins - JDN 0
3 53.62 7 SERGIO HUMBERTO ESPINOSA OLIVERO Región de Coquimbo - JDN 0
4 56.28 5 HÉCTOR NICOLÁS ÁLVAREZ RIVERA Región de Los Ríos - JDN 0
DNS 0 FERNANDO ANDRÉS ARÉVALO TORRES Región del Biobío - JDN 0

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 47.42 5 RAFAEL ALONSO MUÑOZ NÚÑEZ Región del Biobío - JDN 0
2 47.83 4 ALEJANDRO FRANCESCO PEIRANO LÓPEZ Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
3 48.39 6 CRISTÓBAL GONZALO MUÑOZ FUENTEALBA Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
4 48.55 3 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑA Región de Valparaiso - JDN 0
5 49.27 7 MATIAS LEON Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
6 49.30 2 DIEGO ANTONIO MUNITA BENAVIDES Región Metropolitana - JDN 0
7 49.31 8 MATÍAS ALEJANDRO VARGAS PÉREZ Región de Los Lagos - JDN 0
8 49.67 5 JUAN PABLO GUERRA GONZÁLEZ Región de Atacama - JDN 0

VOLVER