100 METROS PLANOS SERIES VARONES

SERIE 1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNS 4 AGUILAR MUÑOZ, FRANCO C. FÍSICA 5
DNS 5 ZEPEDA SIERRA, JONATHAN S-2000 4
DNS 3 PIZARRO GODOY, SIMÓN C. FÍSICA 5
DNS 1 ULLOA FIGUEROA, BENJAMÍN A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
DNS 2 VILLALOBOS OLMEDO, VÍCTOR A. DREAM 5
DNS 6 DURAN MENA, ARTURO A. LIMACHE 5

SERIE 2 Viento: +1.2

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.60 3 BERGH MOSS, TORSTEN USM 5
2 11.89 4 MELVILLE SILVA, LUCAS E. NAVAL 5
3 11.94 6 CANCINO ADRIASOLA, CRISTÓBAL USM 5
4 13.13 7 QUIMPER HERNANDEZ, PAULO C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 5 MUÑOZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO C. FÍSICA 5
DNS 1 AHUMADA AYALA, MAURICIO A. LIMACHE 5
DNS 2 MUÑOZ PIZZARRO, FACUNDO SPORTIF LYCÉE 5

SERIE 3 Viento: +1.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.71 3 TAPIA ALDEA , CRISTIÁN C.A.S.A. 5
2 12.07 4 FLORES CATALÁN, BENJAMÍN E. NAVAL 5
3 12.46 6 MEDINA VÁSQUEZ, FELIPE C.A.S.A. 5
4 12.86 2 ABELLO ROJAS, ANGELO C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 5 PULGAR MOLINA, MARTÍN E. NAVAL 5
DNS 1 SAIZ NAVARRO, AMARO C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 7 ALLENDE MAYORGA, FELIPE A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
DNS 8 SAN MARTÍN SOTOMAYOR, SALVADOR A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

SERIE 4 Viento: +1.5

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.69 4 MOSCOSO MARTÍNEZ, ELIÁN A. DELTA 5
2 11.91 1 ROJAS RIVERA, GONZALO E. NAVAL 5
3 12.13 2 DÍAZ PINTO, MATÍAS A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
4 12.21 6 ARMIJO HARPER, DIEGO C.A.S.A. 5
DNS 5 BAHAMONDE ALVARADO, LUCAS SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
DNS 3 PICON CHACANA, CLAUDIO C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 7 MARTÍNEZ NOZIGLIA, NICOLÁS A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

SERIE 5 Viento: +1.1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.03 6 ARCAYA GALLARDO, DANIEL A. DREAM 5
2 12.10 4 AGUILERA MORENO, TOMÁS D. ALEMÁN 5
3 12.26 2 PIRTZL OSORIO, MATÍAS A. LA SERENA 4
4 12.40 7 PADURO WILLIAMSON, BENJAMÍN C.A.S.A. 5
5 12.86 1 LEÓN GONZÁLEZ, BRUNO SEVEN RUNNERS 5
DNS 5 MATAMALA MARTÍNEZ, TOMÁS D. ALEMÁN 5
DNS 3 DONOSO MUÑOZ, DIEGO A. LA LIGUA 5

SERIE 6 Viento: +0.9

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.74 4 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, RODRIGO C.A.O"H. 5
2 12.43 7 DURAN MENA, ARTURO A. LIMACHE 5
3 13.04 3 GANDOLFO ALMONACID, RENATO C.A.O"H. 5
4 13.11 5 VERGARA SEGURA, MARTIN C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 6 NEIRA RIQUELME, DANIEL C. FÍSICA 5
DNS 1 LARA COLLAO, SEBASTIÁN C. FÍSICA 5
DNS 2 FAÚNDEZ SOTO, BENJAMÍN A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
DNS 8 PALACIOS BELTRÁN, FABIÁN A. DREAM 5

SERIE 7 Viento: +1.5

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.33 2 PLANCHET ROSSI, FLOILÁN SEVEN RUNNERS 5
2 12.89 8 ASPILLAGA AZUA, ALEJANDRO C.A.O"H. 5
3 13.00 6 PABLO ELGUETA, ERNESTO A. LIMACHE 5
4 13.97 3 MALDONADO VALDEVENITO, SIMON C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 4 VILLARROEL VILLARREAL, JOAC C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 1 CORDOVA MENDEZ, JOHAN C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 5 IBACACHE ALLAN, BENJAMÍN A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

VOLVER