100 METROS PLANOS SERIES VARONES

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ULLOA FIGUEROA, BENJAMÍN 2002 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
2 VILLALOBOS OLMEDO, VÍCTOR 2002 A. DREAM 5
3 PIZARRO GODOY, SIMÓN 2001 C. FÍSICA 5
4 AGUILAR MUÑOZ, FRANCO 1996 C. FÍSICA 5
5 ZEPEDA SIERRA, JONATHAN 1997 S-2000 4
6 DURAN MENA, ARTURO 1989 A. LIMACHE 5

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 AHUMADA AYALA, MAURICIO 2003 A. LIMACHE 5
2 MUÑOZ PIZZARRO, FACUNDO 2002 SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
3 BERGH MOSS, TORSTEN 1994 USM 5
4 MELVILLE SILVA, LUCAS 1996 E. NAVAL 5
5 MUÑOZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO 1995 C. FÍSICA 5
6 CANCINO ADRIASOLA, CRISTÓBAL 1997 USM 5
7 QUIMPER HERNANDEZ, PAULO 2005 C.A.O"H. 5

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SAIZ NAVARRO, AMARO 2003 C.A.O"H. 5
2 ABELLO ROJAS, ANGELO 2002 C.A.O"H. 5
3 TAPIA ALDEA , CRISTIÁN 1996 C.A.S.A. 5
4 FLORES CATALÁN, BENJAMÍN 0 E. NAVAL 5
5 PULGAR MOLINA, MARTÍN 0 E. NAVAL 5
6 MEDINA VÁSQUEZ, FELIPE 1983 C.A.S.A. 5
7 ALLENDE MAYORGA, FELIPE 2004 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
8 SAN MARTÍN SOTOMAYOR, SALVADOR 2002 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ROJAS RIVERA, GONZALO 0 E. NAVAL 5
2 DÍAZ PINTO, MATÍAS 2003 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
3 PICON CHACANA, CLAUDIO 1984 C.A.O"H. 5
4 MOSCOSO MARTÍNEZ, ELIÁN 2000 A. DELTA 5
5 BAHAMONDE ALVARADO, LUCAS 2001 SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
6 ARMIJO HARPER, DIEGO 2001 C.A.S.A. 5
7 MARTÍNEZ NOZIGLIA, NICOLÁS 2003 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 LEÓN GONZÁLEZ, BRUNO 1999 SEVEN RUNNERS 5
2 PIRTZL OSORIO, MATÍAS 2005 A. LA SERENA 4
3 DONOSO MUÑOZ, DIEGO 2001 A. LA LIGUA 5
4 AGUILERA MORENO, TOMÁS 2005 D. ALEMÁN 5
5 MATAMALA MARTÍNEZ, TOMÁS 2002 D. ALEMÁN 5
6 ARCAYA GALLARDO, DANIEL 2000 A. DREAM 5
7 PADURO WILLIAMSON, BENJAMÍN 1999 C.A.S.A. 5

SERIE 6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 LARA COLLAO, SEBASTIÁN 2002 C. FÍSICA 5
2 FAÚNDEZ SOTO, BENJAMÍN 2005 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
3 GANDOLFO ALMONACID, RENATO 2005 C.A.O"H. 5
4 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, RODRIGO 1994 C.A.O"H. 5
5 VERGARA SEGURA, MARTIN 2005 C.A.O"H. 5
6 NEIRA RIQUELME, DANIEL 2003 C. FÍSICA 5
7 DURAN MENA, ARTURO 1989 A. LIMACHE 5
8 PALACIOS BELTRÁN, FABIÁN 2002 A. DREAM 5

SERIE 7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CORDOVA MENDEZ, JOHAN 1998 C.A.O"H. 5
2 PLANCHET ROSSI, FLOILÁN 2003 SEVEN RUNNERS 5
3 MALDONADO VALDEVENITO, SIMON 2003 C.A.O"H. 5
4 VILLARROEL VILLARREAL, JOAC 2004 C.A.O"H. 5
5 IBACACHE ALLAN, BENJAMÍN 2003 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
6 PABLO ELGUETA, ERNESTO 2005 A. LIMACHE 5
8 ASPILLAGA AZUA, ALEJANDRO 2003 C.A.O"H. 5

VOLVER