400 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

SERIE 1 C/T Viento: .

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNS 5 ZEPEDA SIERRA, JONATHAN S-2000 4
DNS 2 AGUILAR MUÑOZ, FRANCO C. FÍSICA 5
DNS 6 LILLO ESPINOZA, JAVIER SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
DNS 4 MUÑOZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO C. FÍSICA 5
DNS 3 PARRA SAAVEDRA, LUKAS A. DELTA 5

SERIE 2 C/T Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.53.14 5 LEAL ALMAO, OSWALDO D. ALEMÁN 5
2 0.56.82 6 GUZMÁN BERMÚDEZ, VICENTE D. ALEMÁN 5
3 0.57.61 3 PADURO WILLIAMSON, BENJAMÍN C.A.S.A. 5
4 1.03.93 8 ESPINOZA RAMÍREZ, CRISTÓBAL A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
DNS 4 CANCINO ADRIASOLA, CRISTÓBAL USM 5
DNS 2 MENA FREDES, RAFAEL USM 5
DNS 7 ABELLO ROJAS, ANGELO C.A.O"H. 5

SERIE 3 C/T Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.54.99 5 CABALLERÍA AREVALO, BENJAMÍN C.A.O"H. 5
2 0.55.39 7 ARCAYA GALLARDO, DANIEL A. DREAM 5
3 1.00.03 6 OROSTICA ARMIJO, OCTAVIO A. LIMACHE 5
DNS 4 VELÁSQUEZ RIFFO, MATÍAS A. DREAM 5
DNS 3 DONOSO MUÑOZ, DIEGO A. LA LIGUA 5
DNS 2 OLMOS VERA, EDUARDO A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
DNS 8 MERCADO DUARTE, MATÍAS A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

SERIE 4 C/T Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.54.49 3 FALCÓN NÚÑEZ, TOMÁS ESC. NAVAL 5
2 0.57.62 2 HURTADO ALVARADO, TOMÁS A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
3 0.57.74 5 MUÑOZ PIZZARRO, FACUNDO SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
4 0.57.80 6 BUSTOS VENTURA, JEAN C.A.S.A. 5
1.02.55 7 ASPILLAGA AZUA, ALEJANDRO C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 4 ROMÁN RAMOS, FELIPE SEVEN RUNNERS 5
DNS 8 ROJAS RIVERA, GONZALO ESC. NAVAL 5

SERIE 5 C/T Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 51.96 8 BERGH MOSS, TORSTEN USM 5
2 53.16 5 SCHMIDT CAMPOS, FELIPE A. DELTA 5
3 56.34 7 JIL MARÍN, BRANKHO ESC. NAVAL 5
DNS 4 BAHAMONDE ALVARADO, LUCAS SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
DNS 3 VÁSQUEZ CALDERÓN, JOAQUÍN C.A.S.A. 5
DNS 6 QUIMPER HERNANDEZ, PAULO C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 2 SAIZ NAVARRO, AMARO C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 1 DÁVILA DÍAZ, DANIEL C.A.S.A. 5

SERIE 6 C/T Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.57.73 6 VILLARROEL VILLARREAL, JOAC C.A.O"H. 5
2 0.59.15 5 GANDOLFO ALMONACID, RENATO C.A.O"H. 5
3 1.04.63 2 ESPINOZA RAMÍREZ, MATÍAS A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
4 1.06.13 4 VERGARA SEGURA, MARTIN C.A.O"H. 5
DNS 3 CORNEJO , LUIS A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

CLASIFICACION FINAL Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 0.51.96 0 BERGH MOSS, TORSTEN USM 5
2 0.53.14 0 LEAL ALMAO, OSWALDO D. ALEMÁN 5
3 0.53.16 0 SCHMIDT CAMPOS, FELIPE A. DELTA 5
4 0.54.49 0 FALCÓN NÚÑEZ, TOMÁS ESC. NAVAL 5
5 0.54.99 0 CABALLERÍA AREVALO, BENJAMÍN C.A.O"H. 5
6 0.55.39 0 ARCAYA GALLARDO, DANIEL A. DREAM 5
7 0.56.34 0 JIL MARÍN, BRANKHO ESC. NAVAL 5
8 0.56.82 0 GUZMÁN BERMÚDEZ, VICENTE D. ALEMÁN 5

VOLVER