400 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

SERIE 1 C/T

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 AGUILAR MUÑOZ, FRANCO 1996 C. FÍSICA 5
3 PARRA SAAVEDRA, LUKAS 1997 A. DELTA 5
4 MUÑOZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO 1995 C. FÍSICA 5
5 ZEPEDA SIERRA, JONATHAN 1997 S-2000 4
6 LILLO ESPINOZA, JAVIER 1997 SPORTIF LYCÉE 5

SERIE 2 C/T

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MENA FREDES, RAFAEL 1994 USM 5
3 PADURO WILLIAMSON, BENJAMÍN 1999 C.A.S.A. 5
4 CANCINO ADRIASOLA, CRISTÓBAL 1997 USM 5
5 LEAL ALMAO, OSWALDO 2001 D. ALEMÁN 5
6 GUZMÁN BERMÚDEZ, VICENTE 2002 D. ALEMÁN 5
7 ABELLO ROJAS, ANGELO 2002 C.A.O"H. 5
8 ESPINOZA RAMÍREZ, CRISTÓBAL 2001 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

SERIE 3 C/T

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 OLMOS VERA, EDUARDO 2003 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
3 DONOSO MUÑOZ, DIEGO 2001 A. LA LIGUA 5
4 VELÁSQUEZ RIFFO, MATÍAS 2001 A. DREAM 5
5 CABALLERÍA AREVALO, BENJAMÍN 2003 C.A.O"H. 5
6 OROSTICA ARMIJO, OCTAVIO 2003 A. LIMACHE 5
7 ARCAYA GALLARDO, DANIEL 2000 A. DREAM 5
8 MERCADO DUARTE, MATÍAS 2005 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5

SERIE 4 C/T

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 HURTADO ALVARADO, TOMÁS 2002 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
3 FALCÓN NÚÑEZ, TOMÁS 0 ESC. NAVAL 5
4 ROMÁN RAMOS, FELIPE 2002 SEVEN RUNNERS 5
5 MUÑOZ PIZZARRO, FACUNDO 2002 SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
6 BUSTOS VENTURA, JEAN 2000 C.A.S.A. 5
7 ASPILLAGA AZUA, ALEJANDRO 2003 C.A.O"H. 5
8 ROJAS RIVERA, GONZALO 0 ESC. NAVAL 5

SERIE 5 C/T

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DÁVILA DÍAZ, DANIEL 2001 C.A.S.A. 5
2 SAIZ NAVARRO, AMARO 2003 C.A.O"H. 5
3 VÁSQUEZ CALDERÓN, JOAQUÍN 2004 C.A.S.A. 5
4 BAHAMONDE ALVARADO, LUCAS 2001 SPORTIF LYCÉE 5
5 SCHMIDT CAMPOS, FELIPE 2001 A. DELTA 5
6 QUIMPER HERNANDEZ, PAULO 2005 C.A.O"H. 5
7 JIL MARÍN, BRANKHO 0 ESC. NAVAL 5
8 BERGH MOSS, TORSTEN 1994 USM 5

SERIE 6 C/T

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 ESPINOZA RAMÍREZ, MATÍAS 2004 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
3 CORNEJO , LUIS 2003 A. CHAMPAGNAT 5
4 VERGARA SEGURA, MARTIN 2005 C.A.O"H. 5
5 GANDOLFO ALMONACID, RENATO 2005 C.A.O"H. 5
6 VILLARROEL VILLARREAL, JOAC 2004 C.A.O"H. 5

CLASIFICACION FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 BERGH MOSS, TORSTEN 1994 USM 5
0 LEAL ALMAO, OSWALDO 2001 D. ALEMÁN 5
0 SCHMIDT CAMPOS, FELIPE 2001 A. DELTA 5
0 FALCÓN NÚÑEZ, TOMÁS 0 ESC. NAVAL 5
0 CABALLERÍA AREVALO, BENJAMÍN 2003 C.A.O"H. 5
0 ARCAYA GALLARDO, DANIEL 2000 A. DREAM 5
0 JIL MARÍN, BRANKHO 0 ESC. NAVAL 5
0 GUZMÁN BERMÚDEZ, VICENTE 2002 D. ALEMÁN 5

VOLVER