3.000 METROS PLANOS U-18 VARONES

final 1 Unica Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 08.43.19 0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
2 09.10.73 0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
3 09.11.00 0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNÁNDEZ JARA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
4 09.12.16 0 SEBASTIAN URRA CALQUIN ATLETICO FRANCES 13
5 09.14.34 0 ANGEL ANDRES ELADIO ROMERO ROJAS ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
6 09.21.93 0 HERNAN CARREÑO AREVALO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
7 09.23.66 0 IGNACIO ANDRÉS CARTES ESTUARDO CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
8 09.33.51 0 IGNACIO VILLEGAS SILVA CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
9 09.37.63 0 MARTIN ELISEO AGUILERA MENESES ISRAEL SAEZ 14
10 09.43.71 0 JOSE MANUEL SILVA OJEDA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
11 09.52.87 0 BENJAMÍN BUSTAMANTE CONCHA CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
12 09.57.41 0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
13 10.16.25 0 JAVIER ALEJANDRO VEGA OJEDA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
14 10.22.29 0 TOMAS JOAQUIN REYES SAEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
15 10.26.79 0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO POBLETE LANDRY CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
16 10.29.47 0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
17 10.30.27 0 MATIAS ORTEGA CARDENAS CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
18 10.53.34 0 GIOVANNI IBARRA ANTINAO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNS 0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 0 BENJAMIN ANDRADE ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
DNS 0 SEBASTIAN QUEZADA ROJAS CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
DNS 0 BENJAMIN ALEXIS TRONCOSO AGUILAR CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
DNS 0 ADOLFO PATRICIO LUENGO CORVALAN CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 0 CRISTOBAL LEANDRO BOFAREL NAVARRETE ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
DNS 0 DORIAN PATRICIO RIVEROS PIRETTE CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL ESCUELA LUZ Y SABER 10
DNS 0 ELICIER MONTOYA PINO CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 0 ESTEBAN BERNABET ALVAYAY ORELLANA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
DNS 0 IGNACIO GABRIEL HUERTA IBACETA CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 0 JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
DNS 0 MARTIN CONCHA BROGLE ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
DNS 0 CAMILO TORO AEDO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 0 RONALD PEÑA CANDELO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 0 SEBASTIAN IGNACIO BRAVO BRAVO CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
DNS 0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
DNS 0 JONATHAN MATIAS EZEQUIEL OLIVARES MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6

VOLVER