3.000 METROS PLANOS U-18 VARONES

final 1 Unica

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL 2002 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNÁNDEZ JARA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 SEBASTIAN URRA CALQUIN 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 ANGEL ANDRES ELADIO ROMERO ROJAS 2002 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 HERNAN CARREÑO AREVALO 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 IGNACIO ANDRÉS CARTES ESTUARDO 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 IGNACIO VILLEGAS SILVA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
0 MARTIN ELISEO AGUILERA MENESES 2003 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 JOSE MANUEL SILVA OJEDA 2002 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 BENJAMÍN BUSTAMANTE CONCHA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 JAVIER ALEJANDRO VEGA OJEDA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
0 TOMAS JOAQUIN REYES SAEZ 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO POBLETE LANDRY 2003 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 MATIAS ORTEGA CARDENAS 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 GIOVANNI IBARRA ANTINAO 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL 2003 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 BENJAMIN ANDRADE ALVARADO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 SEBASTIAN QUEZADA ROJAS 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 BENJAMIN ALEXIS TRONCOSO AGUILAR 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
0 ADOLFO PATRICIO LUENGO CORVALAN 2002 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
0 CRISTOBAL LEANDRO BOFAREL NAVARRETE 2003 ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 DORIAN PATRICIO RIVEROS PIRETTE 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL ESCUELA LUZ Y SABER 10
0 ELICIER MONTOYA PINO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 ESTEBAN BERNABET ALVAYAY ORELLANA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
0 IGNACIO GABRIEL HUERTA IBACETA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
0 JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 MARTIN CONCHA BROGLE 2003 ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
0 CAMILO TORO AEDO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 RONALD PEÑA CANDELO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 SEBASTIAN IGNACIO BRAVO BRAVO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ 2003 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
0 JONATHAN MATIAS EZEQUIEL OLIVARES MUÑOZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6

VOLVER