400 METROS PLANOS U-18 DAMAS

final 1 Unica

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 FRANCISCA ANTONIA TORRES QUINTANA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 ANNA DIRÓN ABERO 2002 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
0 AILEEN NOEMIS BUSTOS CAMPOS 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 EMILIA CABRERA VALENZUELA 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
0 JOSEFA OLIVARES LAMBERT 2003 ATLETICO OASSI 13
0 MARTINA LAMILLA GAJARDO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 ANTONIA ALBORNOZ MURILLO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 BELEN MOBILIA 2004 PUERTO SUR 10
0 DEBORA MONSERRAT MENDEZ OLIVAREZ 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
0 HAYLIN RAMÍREZ FUENTES 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 JAVIERA FRANCISCA ALARCÓN ITURRA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 7
0 JAVIERA VALENCIA MORELLO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
0 MARIA PAZ ROMERO MANRIQUEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
0 MARLENE VALENTINA SAN MARTIN BOBADILLA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
0 SOFÍA ANDREA LAVADOS SOTO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 SOFIA ANTONIA VALENCIA MORELLO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
0 SOFIA CATALINA HERNANDEZ TORRES 2003 CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10
0 VALENTINA QUEZADA CAMPOS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 RENATA MENDEZ ALVAREZ 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA 2003 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 MARIA JESUS OSORIO PIZARRO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
0 HELLEN MONSERRAT GARRIDO SAN MARTIN 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
0 MAURA MONSERRAT MARTINEZ MAYORGA 2003 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
0 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ARJONA VENTURELLI 2003 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 FERNANDA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 IGNACIA SHISUE PUEBLA TSUKAME 2002 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 ALONDRA MILLARAY MORALES INOSTROZA 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO REAL ALEMANIA DE CALAMA 2
0 MAGDALENA GANDOLFO ALMONACID 2003 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 AYLEEN CASANOVA LÓPEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
1 TAYS KÜYEN DA SILVA HUAIQUIÑIR 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
2 VALENTINA ARAYA 2002 CLUB CASAL SAN AMBROSIO LINARES 7
5 JAVIERA CITERNA OVANDO 2002 GERARDO MANZANARES 10

VOLVER