300 METROS PLANOS U-16 DAMAS

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 43.04 4 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 48.25 2 GISELLA NEUMAN MANCILLA CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
3 51.29 8 MAURA IGNACIA NEIRA ARREDONDO CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
4 59.69 1 ARACELY AYALÉN URRA CHARÓ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 5 CATALINA ANDREA OJEDA MANSILLA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
DNS 3 YASNA ALIAGA RODRIGUEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
DNS 7 AMALIA IGNACIA MOSQUEIRA FUENTES CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
DNS 6 DAFNE ANAIS REYES MUÑOZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 41.76 4 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
2 42.28 1 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
3 43.80 7 KARLA GABRIELA PULGAR VICENCIO ATLETICO CALEU 13
DNS 5 STEFANIA LUJAN SALAS CIFUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
DNS 3 JAVIERA VEGA PIZARRO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 8 ANTONIA PAZ IBAZETA BARRIA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
DNS 6 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 2 MARIANA VIDAL ARIAS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 43.29 4 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES ATLETICO OASSI 13
2 44.13 7 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 5 FRANCISCA ESTEFANIA YAÑEZ ARAVENA CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
DNS 3 MONSERRATH ANDREA VILLACORTA GUERRA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
DNS 6 ANTONIA ISIDORA MOYA ORTÍZ CLUB GALGOS LINARES 7
DNS 8 ISIDORA VALENTINA GRACIELA HENRIQUEZ VEGA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
DNS 2 PIA FLORENCIA HACHIM OPAZO CLUB GALGOS LINARES 7

4 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNS 0 LISETTE URETA FARIAS CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
DNS 0 JAVIERA CAROLINA OLIVA YÁÑEZ CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
DNS 0 MAGDALENA RIQUELME GALEA CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
DNS 0 FIORELLA BRUNO GALDAMES CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5
DNS 0 JOSEFA VALENZUELA PAVEZ CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS 0 MILLARAY ESCALONA CERDA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
DNS 0 VALENTINA IGNACIA DURAN PÉREZ CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16

5 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 44.61 6 LAURA BELEN BUSTAMANTE DELGADO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
2 46.05 7 ROCIO IGNACIA HUERTA SILVA CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
3 47.40 5 VALENTINA ELIZABETH MEDINA RECABARREN CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
4 50.13 3 CONSTANZA JAVIERA CARVALLO ARAYA CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
5 51.18 2 SOFIA IGNACIA VICENCIO GUTIERREZ CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
DNS 4 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 8 FRANCISCA INÉS MIRANDA OSORIO CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5

6 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 44.88 6 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLETERO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
2 51.33 8 CARLA ANTONELA MELO FUENTES CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
3 54.22 2 MAGDALENA RUIZ PAEZ CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
DNS 4 ANTONIA FERNÁNDEZ HONORATO CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5
DNS 5 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
DNS 3 FERNANDA BELEN CASANOVA CASANOVA ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 13
DNS 7 BÁRBARA CATALINA MALVERDE DAZA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16

7 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 46.28 8 MANUELA MUÑOZ PIZARRO CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTIF LYCEE JEAN D´ALEMBERT 5
2 49.19 6 IGNACIA BELEN AREVALO FUENTES CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
3 49.46 5 MARIANA MARTINEZ DONOSO CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
4 54.04 2 ANTONIA OELCKERES ROSAS CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
DNS 4 MAGDALENA SOFIA MEDEL DEPALLENS ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 3 CATHERINE ALARCON SEPULVEDA CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
DNS 7 JOSEFA ISIDORA LOPEZ GONZALEZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

8 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 44.70 2 MARIE LOU DEVILLERS ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 47.59 8 VANESSA BELÉN HENRÍQUEZ BACHMANN CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10
3 59.02 1 JAVIERA ALMENDRA RABANAL VERDUGO CLUB ATLETICO JEAL PUERTO NATALES 12
DNS 4 MARIEL CARO GONZALEZ CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
DNS 5 MARTINA MILLARAY GATICA CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
DNS 3 MARTINA ALEJANDRA PÉREZ VERBAL CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
DNS 6 DANIELA ANTONIA ABARCA MACHUCA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 7 ISIDORA CATALINA FERRADA LAZEN CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5

FINAL Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 42.16 4 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
2 42.91 5 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
3 43.79 6 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES ATLETICO OASSI 13
4 44.29 1 MARIE LOU DEVILLERS ATLETICO FRANCES 13
5 44.91 8 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
6 45.33 2 LAURA BELEN BUSTAMANTE DELGADO GERARDO MANZANARES 10

VOLVER