300 METROS PLANOS U-16 DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ARACELY AYALÉN URRA CHARÓ 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
2 GISELLA NEUMAN MANCILLA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
3 YASNA ALIAGA RODRIGUEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
4 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 CATALINA ANDREA OJEDA MANSILLA 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
6 DAFNE ANAIS REYES MUÑOZ 2004 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
7 AMALIA IGNACIA MOSQUEIRA FUENTES 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
8 MAURA IGNACIA NEIRA ARREDONDO 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
2 MARIANA VIDAL ARIAS 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
3 JAVIERA VEGA PIZARRO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
4 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO 2004 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
5 STEFANIA LUJAN SALAS CIFUENTES 3844 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
6 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS 2004 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
7 KARLA GABRIELA PULGAR VICENCIO 2005 ATLETICO CALEU 13
8 ANTONIA PAZ IBAZETA BARRIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 PIA FLORENCIA HACHIM OPAZO 2005 CLUB GALGOS LINARES 7
3 MONSERRATH ANDREA VILLACORTA GUERRA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
4 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
5 FRANCISCA ESTEFANIA YAÑEZ ARAVENA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
6 ANTONIA ISIDORA MOYA ORTÍZ 2004 CLUB GALGOS LINARES 7
7 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
8 ISIDORA VALENTINA GRACIELA HENRIQUEZ VEGA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 LISETTE URETA FARIAS 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
0 JAVIERA CAROLINA OLIVA YÁÑEZ 2004 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
0 MAGDALENA RIQUELME GALEA 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
0 FIORELLA BRUNO GALDAMES 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5
0 JOSEFA VALENZUELA PAVEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 MILLARAY ESCALONA CERDA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
0 VALENTINA IGNACIA DURAN PÉREZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 SOFIA IGNACIA VICENCIO GUTIERREZ 2005 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
3 CONSTANZA JAVIERA CARVALLO ARAYA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
5 VALENTINA ELIZABETH MEDINA RECABARREN 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
6 LAURA BELEN BUSTAMANTE DELGADO 2004 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
7 ROCIO IGNACIA HUERTA SILVA 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
8 FRANCISCA INÉS MIRANDA OSORIO 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MAGDALENA RUIZ PAEZ 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
3 FERNANDA BELEN CASANOVA CASANOVA 2005 ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 13
4 ANTONIA FERNÁNDEZ HONORATO 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5
5 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER 2004 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
6 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLETERO 2004 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
7 BÁRBARA CATALINA MALVERDE DAZA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
8 CARLA ANTONELA MELO FUENTES 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 ANTONIA OELCKERES ROSAS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
3 CATHERINE ALARCON SEPULVEDA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
4 MAGDALENA SOFIA MEDEL DEPALLENS 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
5 MARIANA MARTINEZ DONOSO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
6 IGNACIA BELEN AREVALO FUENTES 2004 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
7 JOSEFA ISIDORA LOPEZ GONZALEZ 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
8 MANUELA MUÑOZ PIZARRO 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTIF LYCEE JEAN D´ALEMBERT 5

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JAVIERA ALMENDRA RABANAL VERDUGO 2004 CLUB ATLETICO JEAL PUERTO NATALES 12
2 MARIE LOU DEVILLERS 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
3 MARTINA ALEJANDRA PÉREZ VERBAL 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
4 MARIEL CARO GONZALEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
5 MARTINA MILLARAY GATICA CANDIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
6 DANIELA ANTONIA ABARCA MACHUCA 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
7 ISIDORA CATALINA FERRADA LAZEN 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
8 VANESSA BELÉN HENRÍQUEZ BACHMANN 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10

FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARIE LOU DEVILLERS 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 LAURA BELEN BUSTAMANTE DELGADO 2004 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
4 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO 2004 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
5 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
6 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
8 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

VOLVER