300 METROS PLANOS U-16 VARONES

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 38.36 5 HUGO VICENTE IGNACIO VARGAS PINCHEIRA CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
2 40.82 2 DAYLAN DEMIS ALEJANDRO MATIACHA MATIACHA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
3 42.22 6 BORIS FELIPE MELILLANCA BARRIA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
4 44.62 1 MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ MORA CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
dns 3 NICANOR MILLAN VIEJO WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
dns 4 PABLO ALFREDO BARRIOS CARO ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 13
dns 7 GABRIEL ESTEBAN GARRIDO BAEZA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 41.79 7 JOAQUIN RICARDO TRUJILLO IGOR CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
2 43.84 3 DAMIAN GODOY POBLETE CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
dns 4 JOAQUIN PEREZ GUAJARDO CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
dns 5 VICENTE ANDREE MUÑOZ VENEGAS CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
dns 2 GUSTAVO ALONSO NIETO VELASQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
dns 6 ANDRES OSVALDO REFUSTA FUENTES UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
dns 8 HÉCTOR MAURICIO SEGURA JIMÉNEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5

3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 37.95 4 ALFREDO VICARI TORRES CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
2 40.20 7 FELIPE NICOLAS HERMOSILLA MEDINA CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
dns 5 JOAC VILLARROEL VILLARREAL CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 3 RENATO LORENZO GANDOLFO ALMONACID CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 6 BENJAMÍN JOFRÉ URBINA CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
dns 2 ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL TORRES CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
dns 8 BASTIAN ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL SILVA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

4 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 39.44 7 VICENTE JIMENEZ PRIETO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 40.06 4 KEVIN ANDRES TORRES GOMEZ DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
dns 5 JOAQUIN ANDRÉS MUÑOZ ROBLES CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
dns 3 MARTIN ANDRES ARANGUIS GIUSTI CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
dns 6 ANTONIO IGNACIO GONZALEZ NOVA CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
dns 2 MARTIN ZANTANA GELVEZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
dns 8 RICARDO VYHMESISTER PUSCHEL CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10

5 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 38.34 5 MARTIN STEFFENS UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
2 39.53 7 BRAYAN JOON PLAZA PLAZA CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
3 41.02 6 CRISTOBAL CARIQUEO SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 42.33 3 JOAQUIN IGNACIO GONZALEZ ZAMORA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
dns 4 WLADIMIR JESÚS CATRIL SALINAS CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
dns 2 BENJAMIN NICOLAS PEDREROS LLANOS CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
dns 8 MARTIN IGNACIO CRUZ VARELA CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
dns 1 VICENTE SEBASTIÁN BORGOÑO MORAGA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

6 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 39.38 4 JULIAN ADOLFO RIVERO TZANIS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
dns 5 ESTEBAN IGNACIO ANDRES JARA MIRANDA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
dns 3 PAULO QUIMPER HERNÁNDEZ CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 1 IGNACIO CAMPOS DEL SAZ CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
dns 2 BENJAMIN TURINA DEL VALLE ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
dns 6 GONZALO ANDRES MORALES GODOY CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
dns 7 DIEGO SAVIÑON CORTINEZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
dns 8 LUIS IGNACIO NORIEGA QUINTULLANCA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

FINAL Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 37.96 4 ALFREDO VICARI TORRES CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
2 38.16 5 MARTIN STEFFENS UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
3 38.50 6 JULIAN ADOLFO RIVERO TZANIS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
4 38.61 3 HUGO VICENTE IGNACIO VARGAS PINCHEIRA CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
5 39.17 2 FELIPE NICOLAS HERMOSILLA MEDINA CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
6 39.98 7 VICENTE JIMENEZ PRIETO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
7 40.92 8 KEVIN ANDRES TORRES GOMEZ DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
8 41.48 1 DAYLAN DEMIS ALEJANDRO MATIACHA MATIACHA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12

VOLVER