100 METROS PLANOS U-18 DAMAS

1 Viento: +1.5

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.92 1 STEFANIA ARANCIBIA DIAZ ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 14.06 4 ANAIS BELÉN BUSTOS CAMPOS CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
3 14.29 7 MARIA SANCHEZ OYARZO CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
dns 3 CAMILA OLAVE AHUMADA CLUB UTAL 7
dns 2 JOSEFA CATALINA REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
dns 5 JAVIERA ALMENDRA RABANAL VERDUGO CLUB ATLETICO JEAL PUERTO NATALES 12
dns 6 BELEN BUSTOS MONTENEGRO CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 15

2 Viento: +1.2

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.39 7 KATHERINE HORNIG ANGULO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
2 13.91 3 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
dns 4 BELÉN ORTUZAR LARRAÍN MANQUEHUE 13
dns 5 MARTINA GRACIELA MUÑOZ VENEGAS CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
dns 6 ELBA MONSERRAT MARQUEZ AGUILAR CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
dns 2 VALENTINA QUEZADA CAMPOS CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS 8 CARLA ZULETA CORTEZ CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4

3 Viento: +1.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.50 5 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
2 13.83 7 MARIA FERNANDA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ GERARDO MANZANARES 10
3 13.85 8 CONSTANZA CARTES ORTEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16
dns 4 JOSEFINA SILVA SCHMIDT MANQUEHUE 13
dns 3 MARIA JESUS SILVA VERA CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
dns 6 IGNACIA SHISUE PUEBLA TSUKAME UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
dns 2 PALOMA PARRAGUEZ VENEGAS CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4

4 Viento: +0.7

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.74 2 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
2 14.30 6 CATALINA ANAÍS MIRANDA LEÓN GERARDO MANZANARES 10
dns 5 MAIRA MARIANA MARTINEZ MAYORGA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
dns 7 BELEN MOBILIA PUERTO SUR 10
dns 1 NASVELY ANDREA RAMIREZ APARICIO CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16
dq 3 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
dq 4 ANA BELEN VALENZUELA ARAVENA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

5 Viento: 0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.61 4 ORNELLA CASAREGGIO ALONSO CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR ACADEMIA IQUIQUE 1
2 14.31 6 CATALINA TOLOZA RIVERAS CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
dns 5 AEELYN HERRERA FUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
dns 3 NICOLE PALMA CONCHA CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
dns 7 BARBARA ALEJANDRA MORENO ALCAYAGA CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
dns 2 LEIDI LAURA PALOMINOS CLUB ATLETICO LA SERENA 4
dns 8 PAULINA FRANCISCA ALMARZA ALTAMIRANO CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

6 Viento: +1.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN

FINAL Viento: +1.1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.13 4 KATHERINE HORNIG ANGULO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
2 13.24 5 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
3 13.33 6 ORNELLA CASAREGGIO ALONSO CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR ACADEMIA IQUIQUE 1
4 13.43 3 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVARRETE ATLETICO OASSI 13
5 13.79 7 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
6 13.83 1 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
7 13.83 8 MARIA FERNANDA REYES FERNANDEZ GERARDO MANZANARES 10

VOLVER