100 METROS PLANOS U-18 DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 STEFANIA ARANCIBIA DIAZ 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 JOSEFA CATALINA REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ 2002 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
3 CAMILA OLAVE AHUMADA 2002 CLUB UTAL 7
4 ANAIS BELÉN BUSTOS CAMPOS 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
5 JAVIERA ALMENDRA RABANAL VERDUGO 2004 CLUB ATLETICO JEAL PUERTO NATALES 12
6 BELEN BUSTOS MONTENEGRO 2003 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 15
7 MARIA SANCHEZ OYARZO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 VALENTINA QUEZADA CAMPOS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
3 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
4 BELÉN ORTUZAR LARRAÍN 2003 MANQUEHUE 13
5 MARTINA GRACIELA MUÑOZ VENEGAS 2002 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
6 ELBA MONSERRAT MARQUEZ AGUILAR 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
7 KATHERINE HORNIG ANGULO 2003 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
8 CARLA ZULETA CORTEZ 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 PALOMA PARRAGUEZ VENEGAS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
3 MARIA JESUS SILVA VERA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
4 JOSEFINA SILVA SCHMIDT 2004 MANQUEHUE 13
5 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
6 IGNACIA SHISUE PUEBLA TSUKAME 2002 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
7 MARIA FERNANDA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ 2003 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
8 CONSTANZA CARTES ORTEGA 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 NASVELY ANDREA RAMIREZ APARICIO 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16
2 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
3 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
4 ANA BELEN VALENZUELA ARAVENA 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
5 MAIRA MARIANA MARTINEZ MAYORGA 2003 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
6 CATALINA ANAÍS MIRANDA LEÓN 2003 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
7 BELEN MOBILIA 2004 PUERTO SUR 10

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 LEIDI LAURA PALOMINOS 2002 CLUB ATLETICO LA SERENA 4
3 NICOLE PALMA CONCHA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
4 ORNELLA CASAREGGIO ALONSO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR ACADEMIA IQUIQUE 1
5 AEELYN HERRERA FUENTES 785 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
6 CATALINA TOLOZA RIVERAS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
7 BARBARA ALEJANDRA MORENO ALCAYAGA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
8 PAULINA FRANCISCA ALMARZA ALTAMIRANO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA

FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
3 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVARRETE 2002 ATLETICO OASSI 13
4 KATHERINE HORNIG ANGULO 2003 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
5 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
6 ORNELLA CASAREGGIO ALONSO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR ACADEMIA IQUIQUE 1
7 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
8 MARIA FERNANDA REYES FERNANDEZ 2003 GERARDO MANZANARES 10

VOLVER