100 METROS PLANOS U-18 VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CRISTIAN FERNANDO ARCOS MANRIQUEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
3 TOMÁS IGNACIO MOSCOSO MOYA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
4 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
5 VICENTE CRISTOBÁL PEREIRA DE LA SOTTA 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
6 GABRIEL ENRIQUE ESCALONA LLABACA 2003 ATLETICO OASSI 13
7 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO DIAZ JARA 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
8 OSCAR RUIZ JIMENEZ 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 BENJAMIN ANDRES PEREIRA MORALES 2003 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
3 LUIS ENRIQUE IBARRA LOBOS 2003 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
4 CARLOS JEREMÍAS MUÑOZ MONTENEGRO 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
5 LUIS SANTIAGO MELLA IBACETA 2003 ATLETICO OASSI 13
6 LUCIANO ANTONIO AROS ACUÑA 2003 BERNARDO FELMER 14
7 JOAQUIN CASTILLO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
8 MARCO VERA REYES 2003 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 OSVALDO MALDONADO CORTES 2004 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
3 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
4 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA 2002 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
5 CRISTOBAL SALAZAR ALARCON 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
6 RENATO CORDOVA BARRIA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
7 BASTIAN SILVA BLANCO 2002 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
8 FELIPE MESINA CELIS 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 16

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 HARRINSON STIWAR ULLOA ROMERO 2002 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
3 SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO MENDEZ REVECO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
4 NICOLAS ESTEBAN SAAVEDRA QUILAQUIR 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
5 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
6 JUAN DAVID SEPULVEDA RUIZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
7 JOEL STEVEN RODALLEGA ANGULO 2002 ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
8 VICENTE TORO ALVAREZ 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARTIN ANDRES DEL RIO ALTANER 2004 CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10
3 FELIPE ANDRÉS BUSTAMANTE MONSALVE 2002 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
4 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL 2003 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 NICOLÁS AMADOR OLIVARES HENRÍQUEZ 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
6 JUAN PABLO FLORES 2003 CLUB DEP. E.A. IQUIQUE 1
6 JEREMIAS ENEC CONTRERAS ALVIAL 2002 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
7 IGNACIO AGUILAR ECHEVERRÍA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
8 EMIL KLOTZ BERNSTEIN 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MATIAS EDUARDO MORA BENITEZ 2003 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
3 JUAN PABLO MUÑOZ HIDALGO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 JOAQUÍN ALBERTO MIÑO FARÍAS 2003 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
5 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TOLEDO IBIETA 2003 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
6 JOAQUÍN ALONSO JORQUERA FUENTES 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
7 IAN LUKAS HABERT LEON 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
8 JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE VALDES 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JORGE LUIS VILLEGAS SEPÙLVEDA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
2 LUIS FERNEY RIASCOS RIASCOS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
3 VICENTE VILA GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 2003 CLUB UTAL 7
4 SEBASTIAN ARTURO VENEGAS REVECO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
5 JOAQUIN ELIAS RODRIGUEZ TAPIA 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
6 YASSER PEDRO ALBERTO ISMAIL LLANQUINAO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
7 MATIAS CONCHA MALBRAN 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
8 IGNACIO JAVIER DIAZ REYES 2003 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 IGNACIO VILLEGAS SILVA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
0 CRISTOBAL ANDRES DELGADO CHAVEZ 2002 WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
0 JUAN PABLO FLORES 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR ACADEMIA IQUIQUE 1
0 PAULO NOEMI ZULETA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
0 LUKAS MORONI ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 2002 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
0 JORDAN MEDINA ASTORGA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 RICARDO QUEVEDO MEZA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
0 SIMÓN MALDONADO VALDEBENITO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL VASQUEZ VASQUEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 DAVID JARPA VENEGAS 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
0 FELIPE ESPINA MUÑOZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 MATIAS BALTAZAR BENAVIDES MAMANI 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO LA SERENA 4
0 YEICO CRUZ CARRASCO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7

FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOEL STEVEN RODALLEGA ANGULO 2002 ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
2 JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE VALDES 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
3 VICENTE TORO ALVAREZ 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
4 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA 2002 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
5 NICOLAS ESTEBAN SAAVEDRA QUILAQUIR 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
7 JOAQUIN CASTILLO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
8 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL 2003 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
8 LUIS FERNEY RIASCOS RIASCOS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2

VOLVER