100 METROS PLANOS U-16 DAMAS

1 Viento: +1.8

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.50 2 JOSEFA VERONICA DAVIS DELGADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
2 12.73 1 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
3 13.16 3 NAITHY ANGELIK CHAVEZ OCAYO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 13.19 4 FERNANDA ANDREA GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
DNS 5 ANTONIA FERNÁNDEZ HONORATO CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5
DNS 7 MARIEL CARO GONZALEZ CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
DNS 8 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
DQ 6 YESTER AVILA SALAZAR CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

2 Viento: +1.5

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.17 4 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 13.31 7 MARTINA ANDREA SANTANDER SANDOVAL CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
3 13.34 3 MARTINA MILLARAY GATICA CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
4 13.55 5 MARTINA ALEJANDRA PÉREZ VERBAL CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
5 13.76 8 ROCIO IGNACIA HUERTA SILVA CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
DNS 1 CATHERINE ALARCON SEPULVEDA CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
DNS 2 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
DNS 6 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES ATLETICO OASSI 13

3 Viento: +2.2

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.38 1 ANGÉLICA ALEJANDRA REINOSO GODOY CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
2 13.39 6 ANTONIA DIAZ LIZANA CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
3 13.79 4 FLORENCIA NOELIA SAN JUAN COLILLAN CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 14.04 3 MARTINA HERNANDEZ ATLETICO OASSI 13
5 14.79 2 ISABELLA BELEN CUEVAS JARA CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 5 CLAUDIA MARÍA WOLFF BRITO CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
DNS 7 MONSERRATH ANDREA VILLACORTA GUERRA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
DNS 8 JAVIERA VEGA PIZARRO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5

4 Viento: +1.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.91 6 MAURA IGNACIA NEIRA ARREDONDO CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
2 14.74 5 CARLA ANTONELA MELO FUENTES CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
3 14.89 3 MAIDY LOREANY TENORIO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 15.20 7 SOFIA VCENCIO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 0
5 15.75 8 MAGDALENA RUIZ PAEZ ? 0
6 16.27 2 BARBARA PEREZ FRIAS ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 1 MARIANA SANHUEZA ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 4 CATALINA ANDREA OJEDA MANSILLA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
DNS 0 ANTONIA SEPÚLVEDA ALARCON CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
DNS 0 CONSTANZA JAVIERA CARVALLO ARAYA CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9

5 Viento: +2.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.21 5 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLETERO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
2 14.17 4 FRANCISCA INÉS MIRANDA OSORIO CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
3 14.24 6 MARTINA ANTONIA DELGADO GONZALEZ GERARDO MANZANARES 10
4 16.48 1 ARACELY AYALÉN URRA CHARÓ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 1 JAVIERA ALMENDRA RABANAL VERDUGO CLUB ATLETICO JEAL PUERTO NATALES 12
DNS 3 ISIDORA CATALINA FERRADA LAZEN CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
dns 8 AMALIA IGNACIA MOSQUEIRA FUENTES CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
dns 7 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4

6 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
dns 0 ANTONIA PAZ IBAZETA BARRIA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
dns 0 CHIA LAI RUAN CÁCERES CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 7
dns 0 ISIDORA VALENTINA GRACIELA HENRIQUEZ VEGA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
dns 0 JOSEFA VALENZUELA PAVEZ CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
dns 0 MILLARAY ESCALONA CERDA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
dns 0 SABINNA FRANCISCA CANTILLANA MEJIAS CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
dns 0 SOFIA IGNACIA VICENCIO GUTIERREZ CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4

7 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
dns 0 ANGHELA PAIVA ARENAS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
dns 0 ESPERANZA CERDA YAÑEZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
dns 0 FLORENCIA HENRIQUEZ MONDACA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
dns 0 MAGDALENA RUIZ PAEZ CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
dns 0 MARTINA SEPULVEDA ARAYA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

FINAL Viento: +2.1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.37 4 JOSEFA VERONICA DAVIS DELGADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
2 12.94 5 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
3 13.08 7 FERNANDA ANDREA GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
4 13.21 8 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLETERO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
5 13.23 3 NAITHY ANGELIK CHAVEZ OCAYO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
6 13.27 2 MARTINA ANDREA SANTANDER SANDOVAL CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
7 13.35 6 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
8 13.55 1 MARTINA MILLARAY GATICA CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3

VOLVER