100 METROS PLANOS U-16 DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
2 JOSEFA VERONICA DAVIS DELGADO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
3 NAITHY ANGELIK CHAVEZ OCAYO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 FERNANDA ANDREA GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
5 ANTONIA FERNÁNDEZ HONORATO 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5
6 YESTER AVILA SALAZAR 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
7 MARIEL CARO GONZALEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
8 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER 2004 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CATHERINE ALARCON SEPULVEDA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
2 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO 2004 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
3 MARTINA MILLARAY GATICA CANDIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
4 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 MARTINA ALEJANDRA PÉREZ VERBAL 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
6 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
7 MARTINA ANDREA SANTANDER SANDOVAL 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
8 ROCIO IGNACIA HUERTA SILVA 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANGÉLICA ALEJANDRA REINOSO GODOY 3873 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
2 ISABELLA BELEN CUEVAS JARA 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
3 MARTINA HERNANDEZ 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
4 FLORENCIA NOELIA SAN JUAN COLILLAN 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
5 CLAUDIA MARÍA WOLFF BRITO 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
6 ANTONIA DIAZ LIZANA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
7 MONSERRATH ANDREA VILLACORTA GUERRA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
8 JAVIERA VEGA PIZARRO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 ANTONIA SEPÚLVEDA ALARCON 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
0 CONSTANZA JAVIERA CARVALLO ARAYA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
1 MARIANA SANHUEZA 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
2 BARBARA PEREZ FRIAS 2005 ATLETICO OASSI 13
3 MAIDY LOREANY TENORIO 2004 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 CATALINA ANDREA OJEDA MANSILLA 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
5 CARLA ANTONELA MELO FUENTES 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
6 MAURA IGNACIA NEIRA ARREDONDO 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
7 SOFIA VCENCIO 0 ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 0
8 MAGDALENA RUIZ PAEZ 0 ? 0

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ARACELY AYALÉN URRA CHARÓ 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
1 JAVIERA ALMENDRA RABANAL VERDUGO 2004 CLUB ATLETICO JEAL PUERTO NATALES 12
3 ISIDORA CATALINA FERRADA LAZEN 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
4 FRANCISCA INÉS MIRANDA OSORIO 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
5 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLETERO 2004 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
6 MARTINA ANTONIA DELGADO GONZALEZ 2004 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
7 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS 2004 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
8 AMALIA IGNACIA MOSQUEIRA FUENTES 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 ANTONIA PAZ IBAZETA BARRIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 CHIA LAI RUAN CÁCERES 2004 CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 7
0 ISIDORA VALENTINA GRACIELA HENRIQUEZ VEGA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 JOSEFA VALENZUELA PAVEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 MILLARAY ESCALONA CERDA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
0 SABINNA FRANCISCA CANTILLANA MEJIAS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
0 SOFIA IGNACIA VICENCIO GUTIERREZ 2005 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 ANGHELA PAIVA ARENAS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 ESPERANZA CERDA YAÑEZ 2005 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
0 FLORENCIA HENRIQUEZ MONDACA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 MAGDALENA RUIZ PAEZ 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 MARTINA SEPULVEDA ARAYA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARTINA MILLARAY GATICA CANDIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
2 MARTINA ANDREA SANTANDER SANDOVAL 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
3 NAITHY ANGELIK CHAVEZ OCAYO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 JOSEFA VERONICA DAVIS DELGADO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
5 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
6 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
7 FERNANDA ANDREA GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
8 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLETERO 2004 GERARDO MANZANARES 10

VOLVER