100 METROS PLANOS U-16 VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOAQUIN PEREZ GUAJARDO 2004 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
2 ANDRES OSVALDO REFUSTA FUENTES 2005 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
3 BENJAMIN INOSTROZA MUÑOZ 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
4 DAMIAN GODOY POBLETE 2004 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
5 ESTEBAN IGNACIO ANDRES JARA MIRANDA 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
6 PABLO ESTEBAN RAMOS HORMAZABAL 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
7 JULIAN ADOLFO RIVERO TZANIS 2004 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
8 IGNACIO CAMPOS DEL SAZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DAYLAN DEMIS ALEJANDRO MATIACHA MATIACHA 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
2 KEVIN ANDRES TORRES GOMEZ 2004 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
3 VICENTE ANDREE MUÑOZ VENEGAS 2005 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
4 ALEXIS JOAQUIN SAN MARTIN OÑATE 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
5 BENJAMIN NICOLAS PEDREROS LLANOS 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
6 JOAQUIN JARA GUTIERREZ 2005 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
7 MARTIN IGNACIO CRUZ VARELA 2004 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
8 FABIÁN JOSUÉ CABEZAS LÓPEZ 2005 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 RENATO LORENZO GANDOLFO ALMONACID 2005 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
2 BENJAMÍN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
3 MARTÍN VERGARA SEGURA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
4 MATÍAS PIRTZL OSORIO 2005 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
5 HUGO VICENTE IGNACIO VARGAS PINCHEIRA 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
6 JOAQUIN IGNACIO GONZALEZ ZAMORA 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
7 BENJAMÍN JOFRÉ URBINA 2004 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
8 BENJAMIN EDUARDO ROJAS KRAUSE 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 HÉCTOR MAURICIO SEGURA JIMÉNEZ 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5
0 VICENTE VERGARA CORREA 2005 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
1 BASTIAN CANALES VALENZUELA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
3 BORIS FELIPE MELILLANCA BARRIA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
4 JOAQUIN RICARDO TRUJILLO IGOR 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
5 MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ MORA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARTIN STEFFENS 2004 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
2 JORGE LUIS CASTILLO MUÑOZ  2004 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
3 GUSTAVO ALONSO NIETO VELASQUEZ 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
4 BRAYAN JOON PLAZA PLAZA 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
5 VICENTE SEBASTIÁN BORGOÑO MORAGA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 BENJAMÍN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
2 BENJAMIN NICOLAS PEDREROS LLANOS 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
3 PABLO ESTEBAN RAMOS HORMAZABAL 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
4 MARTIN STEFFENS 2004 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
5 HUGO VICENTE IGNACIO VARGAS PINCHEIRA 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
6 BRAYAN JOON PLAZA PLAZA 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
7 JULIAN ADOLFO RIVERO TZANIS 2004 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
8 BENJAMIN INOSTROZA MUÑOZ 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

VOLVER