1.500 METROS PLANOS U-18 VARONES

final Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 4.09.23 0 IGNACIO ANDRÉS CARTES ESTUARDO CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
2 4.10.77 0 SEBASTIAN PALMA SALDIVIA CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
3 4.11.08 0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
4 4.17.96 0 LEANDRO GONZALO CARDENAS TAPIA CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
5 4.18.08 0 PABLO ANDRES CABEZAS CARDENAS CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
6 4.19.33 0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNÁNDEZ JARA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
7 4.20.92 0 SEBASTIAN IGNACIO BRAVO BRAVO CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
8 4.21.11 0 ANGEL ANDRES ELADIO ROMERO ROJAS ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
9 4.21.13 0 IGNACIO GRAU VARGAS CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
10 4.23.46 0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
11 4.26.99 0 IGNACIO VILLEGAS SILVA CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
12 4.27.43 0 JOAQUIN PINO RUZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
13 4.27.63 0 BENJAMIN ANDRADE ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
14 4.28.51 0 CRISTOBAL ANTUAN JIMENEZ PASTEN CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
15 4.29.63 0 BENJAMIN ALEXIS TRONCOSO AGUILAR CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
16 4.30.15 0 CAMILO VALDES CARVAJAL AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
17 4.31.94 0 JOSÉ ANTONIO ZENTENO VARGAS CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
19 4.36.30 0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
20 4.39.50 0 TOMAS MEDEL HIDALGO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
21 4.39.77 0 JAVIER ALEJANDRO VEGA OJEDA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
22 4.40.91 0 DAMIÁN SAHURIE LUCO CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
23 4.50.30 0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO POBLETE LANDRY CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
DNS 0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 0 MAO CHANG TRIGO AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
DNS 0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
DNS 0 LUCIANO ALBERTO ARRIAGADA CAMPOS CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 7
DNS 0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS 0 YEICO CRUZ CARRASCO CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS 0 ADOLFO PATRICIO LUENGO CORVALAN CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 0 JOSE MANOSALVA ARELLANO CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS 0 IGNACIO GABRIEL HUERTA IBACETA CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 0 GIOVANNI IBARRA ANTINAO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNS 0 SEBASTIAN URRA CALQUIN ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNS 0 CHRISTIAN URRUTIA ALARCON ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNS 0 SEBASTIAN MONSALVE HERRERA CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS 0 LUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RIOS CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
DNS 0 CRISTOBAL LEANDRO BOFAREL NAVARRETE ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
DNS 0 JONATHAN MATIAS EZEQUIEL OLIVARES MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
DNS 0 JHON CARLOS LINO BECERRA CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
DNS 0 RONALD PEÑA CANDELO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 0 DAVID CARRASCO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
DNS 0 JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
DQ 0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

VOLVER