1.500 METROS PLANOS U-18 VARONES

final

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 IGNACIO ANDRÉS CARTES ESTUARDO 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 SEBASTIAN PALMA SALDIVIA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL 2003 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 LEANDRO GONZALO CARDENAS TAPIA 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
0 PABLO ANDRES CABEZAS CARDENAS 2003 CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNÁNDEZ JARA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 SEBASTIAN IGNACIO BRAVO BRAVO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 ANGEL ANDRES ELADIO ROMERO ROJAS 2002 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 IGNACIO GRAU VARGAS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL 2002 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 IGNACIO VILLEGAS SILVA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
0 JOAQUIN PINO RUZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 BENJAMIN ANDRADE ALVARADO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 CRISTOBAL ANTUAN JIMENEZ PASTEN 2003 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
0 BENJAMIN ALEXIS TRONCOSO AGUILAR 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
0 CAMILO VALDES CARVAJAL 2002 AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
0 JOSÉ ANTONIO ZENTENO VARGAS 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 TOMAS MEDEL HIDALGO 2003 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 JAVIER ALEJANDRO VEGA OJEDA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
0 DAMIÁN SAHURIE LUCO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO POBLETE LANDRY 2003 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 MAO CHANG TRIGO 2003 AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 LUCIANO ALBERTO ARRIAGADA CAMPOS 2 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 7
0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 YEICO CRUZ CARRASCO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 ADOLFO PATRICIO LUENGO CORVALAN 2002 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
0 JOSE MANOSALVA ARELLANO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 IGNACIO GABRIEL HUERTA IBACETA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
0 GIOVANNI IBARRA ANTINAO 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 SEBASTIAN URRA CALQUIN 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 CHRISTIAN URRUTIA ALARCON 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 SEBASTIAN MONSALVE HERRERA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 LUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RIOS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
0 CRISTOBAL LEANDRO BOFAREL NAVARRETE 2003 ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 JONATHAN MATIAS EZEQUIEL OLIVARES MUÑOZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 JHON CARLOS LINO BECERRA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
0 RONALD PEÑA CANDELO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 DAVID CARRASCO 2002 NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
0 JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

VOLVER