3.000 METROS PLANOS U-16 VARONES

final 1 Unica Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 09.19.77 0 VICENTE MIGUEL SARABIA CASTILLO ISRAEL SAEZ 14
2 09.22.80 0 LUCAS JARA GAGUERO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
3 09.23.08 0 JAVIER ALEXANDER CANDIA SILVA CLUB ATLETICO PROMESA 9
4 09.27.07 0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
5 09.39.28 0 MATIAS IGNACIO GOMEZ TORRES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
6 09.39.33 0 MATIAS IVAN MELLA SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
7 09.39.89 0 JORGE ANDRES NAVARRO ÑACUL CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
8 09.39.90 0 MARCELO CRUZ ANDRADE ATLETICO FRANCES 13
9 09.45.49 0 FERNANDO FRITZ BERIOS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
10 09.48.18 0 DIEGO ALVAREZ AREVALO CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
11 09.54.11 0 FERNANDO ALFREDO HENRÍQUEZ NÚÑEZ CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
12 10.07.30 0 CRISTOBAL FERNANDO ISRAEL PAILLA CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
13 10.07.60 0 DANIEL ELEAZAR CHEUQUEO AUGER CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
14 10.08.53 0 JASON ALEXANDER BRALLAN BAHAMONDEZ KUCSIC CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
15 10.11.87 0 LEONARDO MALDONADO VERA CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
16 10.21.55 0 BASTIAN ALONSO DURAN VERGARA CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
17 10.25.34 0 PEDRO INFANTE CARIÑE CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
18 10.26.84 0 ARIEL MARDONES KEIM ATLETICO FRANCES 13
19 10.29.59 0 JULIO ALEJANDRO ESPINOZA AROS CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
20 10.44.73 0 JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL VALLEJOS ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
21 10.53.78 0 ANGELO BENJAMÍN JESÚS QUEZADA PARRA ATLETICO NICOLAS 0
dns 0 WLADIMIR JESÚS CATRIL SALINAS CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
dns 0 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ ALCAYAGA CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
dns 0 JUSTIN MAXIMILIANO LEMUS LIZARDI CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
dns 0 MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO VALDERRAMA DIBARRAT CLUB DE NATACION CAMPANIL 8
dns 0 JORGE SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ BERRIOS ATLETICO CALEU 13
dns 0 FRANCISCO ANTONIO PORTALES SEPULVEDA CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
dns 0 RODRIGO VILLAGRA FUENTES ATLETICO FRANCES 13
dns 0 DANIEL IGNACIO REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
dns 0 HECTOR FELIPE SHNAUCK MANCILLA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
dns 0 ADRIAN MARTIN COLQUE NINA CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
dns 0 IGNACIO ABRAHAM AGUILERA CÁRDENAS  CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

VOLVER