3.000 METROS PLANOS U-16 VARONES

final 1 Unica

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 VICENTE MIGUEL SARABIA CASTILLO 2005 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 LUCAS JARA GAGUERO 2005 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JAVIER ALEXANDER CANDIA SILVA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PROMESA 9
0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS 2004 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
0 MATIAS IGNACIO GOMEZ TORRES 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
0 MATIAS IVAN MELLA SANCHEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
0 JORGE ANDRES NAVARRO ÑACUL 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
0 MARCELO CRUZ ANDRADE 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 FERNANDO FRITZ BERIOS 4 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 DIEGO ALVAREZ AREVALO 3872 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 FERNANDO ALFREDO HENRÍQUEZ NÚÑEZ 2004 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
0 CRISTOBAL FERNANDO ISRAEL PAILLA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 DANIEL ELEAZAR CHEUQUEO AUGER 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 JASON ALEXANDER BRALLAN BAHAMONDEZ KUCSIC 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
0 LEONARDO MALDONADO VERA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 BASTIAN ALONSO DURAN VERGARA 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 PEDRO INFANTE CARIÑE 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
0 ARIEL MARDONES KEIM 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JULIO ALEJANDRO ESPINOZA AROS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
0 JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL VALLEJOS ALVARADO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
0 ANGELO BENJAMÍN JESÚS QUEZADA PARRA 2004 ATLETICO NICOLAS 0
0 WLADIMIR JESÚS CATRIL SALINAS 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ ALCAYAGA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
0 JUSTIN MAXIMILIANO LEMUS LIZARDI 2004 CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
0 MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO VALDERRAMA DIBARRAT 2004 CLUB DE NATACION CAMPANIL 8
0 JORGE SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ BERRIOS 2005 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 FRANCISCO ANTONIO PORTALES SEPULVEDA 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 RODRIGO VILLAGRA FUENTES 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DANIEL IGNACIO REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ 2005 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 HECTOR FELIPE SHNAUCK MANCILLA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 ADRIAN MARTIN COLQUE NINA 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
0 IGNACIO ABRAHAM AGUILERA CÁRDENAS  2004 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

VOLVER