200 METROS PLANOS U-18 VARONES

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 24.01 3 JOAQUÍN ALONSO JORQUERA FUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
2 24.34 6 JUAN PABLO FLORES CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR ACADEMIA IQUIQUE 1
3 24.61 8 FELIPE MESINA CELIS CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 16
4 24.61 3 JOAQUIN ELIAS RODRIGUEZ TAPIA CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
DND 4 FELIPE ANDRÉS BUSTAMANTE MONSALVE CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
DNS 5 RENATO CORDOVA BARRIA CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
DNS 7 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO DIAZ JARA CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
DNS 2 VICENTE VILA GARCIA-HUIDOBRO CLUB UTAL 7

2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.48 5 HARRINSON STIWAR ULLOA ROMERO CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
2 23.90 2 MARCO VERA REYES CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
3 24.39 4 YASSER PEDRO ALBERTO ISMAIL LLANQUINAO CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
dns 0 PAULO NOEMI ZULETA CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
dns 6 ANGELO ABELLO ROJAS CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 7 SIMÓN MALDONADO VALDEBENITO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 8 FRANCISCO IGNACIO ASCENCIO FRIAS CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10

3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.35 8 VICENTE TORO ALVAREZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 24.31 5 LUIS ENRIQUE IBARRA LOBOS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
3 25.38 6 JORDAN PEREZ VALDES CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
dns 4 BENJAMIN ADOLFO ABARCA VALENZUELA ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
dns 3 JORDAN MEDINA ASTORGA CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 7 BENJAMIN SEPULVEDA PARRA CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
dns 2 OSCAR RUIZ JIMENEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16

4 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.69 4 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
2 23.56 7 SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO MENDEZ REVECO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
3 23.85 3 BENJAMIN ANDRES JEREZ IBARRA CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
4 24.54 5 LUIS SANTIAGO MELLA IBACETA ATLETICO OASSI 13
dns 6 LUCIANO ANTONIO AROS ACUÑA BERNARDO FELMER 14
dns 2 FELIPE ESPINA MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
dns 8 MATIAS BALTAZAR BENAVIDES MAMANI CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO LA SERENA 4

5 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.01 7 JOAQUIN CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
2 23.26 4 NICOLAS ESTEBAN SAAVEDRA QUILAQUIR CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
3 24.00 5 VICENTE CRISTOBÁL PEREIRA DE LA SOTTA CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
dns 3 CRISTOBAL SALAZAR ALARCON CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
dns 6 RICARDO QUEVEDO MEZA CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 7
dns 2 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL VASQUEZ VASQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
dns 8 EMIL KLOTZ BERNSTEIN ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

6 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.84 8 JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE VALDES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 24.70 7 HORACIO SCHMIDT SOMARRIVA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
3 25.48 6 GABRIEL ENRIQUE ESCALONA ILABACA ATLETICO OASSI 13
4 25.73 1 JORGE LUIS VILLEGAS SEPÙLVEDA CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
dns 4 JOAQUÍN ALBERTO MIÑO FARÍAS CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
dns 5 BENJAMÍN IGNACIO CABALLERIA AREVALO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 3 TOMÁS IGNACIO MOSCOSO MOYA CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
dns 2 OSVALDO MALDONADO CORTES CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4

7 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.25 5 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 24.06 1 LUIS FERNEY RIASCOS RIASCOS CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
3 24.69 6 ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ LIZANA CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
dns 4 FELIPE BECERRA REVECO CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
dns 3 LUKAS MORONI ESPINOZA VASQUEZ CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
dns 7 IGNACIO AGUILAR ECHEVERRÍA CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
dns 8 IGNACIO JAVIER DIAZ REYES CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
dns 2 SEBASTIAN IGNCIO ANDRADE ALVARADO CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10

8 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.84 5 MAURICIO ALBERTO LABRAÑA RUIZ CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
2 24.47 6 JEREMIAS ENEC CONTRERAS ALVIAL CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
3 24.92 3 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
4 26.85 1 MATIAS EDUARDO MORA BENITEZ CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
dns 4 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
dns 2 MARTIN ANDRES DEL RIO ALTANER CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10
dns 7 MATIAS CONCHA MALBRAN ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
dns 8 NICOLÁS AMADOR OLIVARES HENRÍQUEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA INFANTIL DE DEPORTES LLAY LLAY 5

DNS Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
dns 0 IGNACIO VILLEGAS SILVA CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
dns 0 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
dns 0 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
dns 0 CRISTOBAL ANDRES DELGADO CHAVEZ WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
dns 0 BORJA VALENZUELA BRUCE CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
dns 0 JUAN DAVID SEPULVEDA RUIZ CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
dns 0 IAN LUKAS HABERT LEON CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
dns 0 JUAN PABLO IGNACIO COFRE CELIS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
dns 0 EGARDO NICOLÁS ALDUNATE GARRIDO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

FINAL Viento: +3.9

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.53 3 NICOLAS ESTEBAN SAAVEDRA QUILAQUIR CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
2 22.56 4 JOAQUIN CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
3 22.83 6 VICENTE TORO ALVAREZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
4 23.22 5 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 23.29 7 HARRINSON STIWAR ULLOA ROMERO CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
6 23.34 8 SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO MENDEZ REVECO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
7 23.85 1 JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE VALDES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
8 24.19 2 MAURICIO ALBERTO LABRAÑA RUIZ CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8

VOLVER