200 METROS PLANOS U-18 DAMAS

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 28.93 4 SOFIA LAVADOS TRES RUNNERS 16
2 28.98 1 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO NANCAGUA 0
3 29.80 3 MARIA SANCHEZ OYARZO U LAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
4 30.02 6 EMILIA CONSTANZA MARTINEZ PETRON CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
dns 5 AEELYN HERRERA FUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
dns 0 FRANCISCA ANTONIA TORRES QUINTANA CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
dns 7 CATALINA TOLOZA RIVERAS CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
dns 8 ANTONIA ALBORNOZ MURILLO CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
dns 2 CONSTANZA CARTES ORTEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16

2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 28.35 7 KTHERINE HORNIG ANGULO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
2 28.51 3 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
3 28.82 5 ORNELLA CASAREGGIO ALONSO CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR ACADEMIA IQUIQUE 1
4 30.62 1 FERNANDA ANTONIA VALENZUELA MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
DNS 4 CAMILA OLAVE AHUMADA CLUB UTAL 7
DNS 6 NICOLE PALMA CONCHA CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
DNS 8 PAULINA FRANCISCA ALMARZA ALTAMIRANO CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
DNS 2 VALENTINA QUEZADA CAMPOS CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7

3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 28.48 4 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
2 31.05 2 NAHLA SALIBE MARDONES CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
3 31.30 7 JOSEFA MARDONES RAMÍREZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
4 31.50 3 MARTINA LAMILLA GAJARDO CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
DNS 0 JOSEFINA SILVA SCHMIDT MANQUEHUE 13
DNS 5 ANA BELEN VALENZUELA ARAVENA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
DNS 6 JOSEFA OLIVARES LAMBERT ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 8 DEBORA MONSERRAT MENDEZ OLIVAREZ CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
DNS 1 NASVELY ANDREA RAMIREZ APARICIO CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16

DNS Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNS 0 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
DNS 0 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVARRETE ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 0 MAGDALENA GANDOLFO ALMONACID CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 0 EMILIA CABRERA VALENZUELA CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 6
DNS 0 BELÉN ORTUZAR LARRAÍN MANQUEHUE 13
DNS 0 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 0 ANAIS BELÉN BUSTOS CAMPOS CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
DNS 0 MARIA JESUS SILVA VERA CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
DNS 0 ELBA MONSERRAT MARQUEZ AGUILAR CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
DNS 0 AYLEEN CASANOVA LÓPEZ CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 0 BELEN BUSTOS MONTENEGRO CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 15
DNS 0 BARBARA ALEJANDRA MORENO ALCAYAGA CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 0 BELEN MOBILIA PUERTO SUR 10
DNS 0 JAVIERA FRANCISCA ALARCÓN ITURRA CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 7
DNS 0 LEIDI LAURA PALOMINOS CLUB ATLETICO LA SERENA 4
DNS 0 MARIA SANCHEZ OYARZO CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
DNS 0 MARLENE VALENTINA SAN MARTIN BOBADILLA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
DNS 0 PALOMA PARRAGUEZ VENEGAS CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 0 PIA IGNACIA DIAZ PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 0 SOFÍA ANDREA LAVADOS SOTO CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
DNS 0 SOFIA CATALINA HERNANDEZ TORRES CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10

FINAL Viento: +2.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 27.64 3 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
2 27.73 4 KTHERINE HORNIG ANGULO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
3 27.77 5 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
4 28.64 7 SOFÍA ANDREA LAVADOS SOTO CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
5 28.83 8 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO NANCAGUA 0
6 29.43 2 MARIA SANCHEZ OYARZO U LAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
7 29.48 1 EMILIA CONSTANZA MARTINEZ PETRON CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9

VOLVER