100 METROS VALLAS (84.0CM) U-16 VARONES

SERIE 1 Viento: 1,3

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 15.20 4 BENJAMIN INOSTROZA MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
DNS 3 PABLO VALDIVIA HURTADO CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
DNS 6 MARTÍN VERGARA SEGURA CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 2 PABLO DEL CAMPO GUERRERO ATLETICO SAN IGNACIO 13
DNS 7 BASTIAN CANALES VALENZUELA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 8 RAIMUNDO VELASCO BARAÑAO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 5 MATÍAS PIRTZL OSORIO CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
dns 0 SCARLETT MADARIAGA MENESES CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5

serie 2 Viento: +1.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
5 13.99 4 PEDRO MORALES DÉLANO CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
2 16.12 3 RAIMUNDO VICARI TORRES CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5
3 17.79 6 FABIÁN JOSUÉ CABEZAS LÓPEZ CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
DNS 5 ROMÁN PREECE LIVINGSTONE CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
DNS 7 JOAQUIN VICENTE LOPEHANDIA ZEPEDA CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 8 ERWIN ADOLFO JACOBI VILLEGAS CLUB ATLETICO COMUNAL TEMUCO 9

serie 3 Viento: +1.2

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.74 5 JOEL JOSHUE VALLEJOS ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
2 13.85 4 SEBASTIÁN LÓPEZ CAPOTE CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
3 14.17 7 AGUSTIN LANDA STEVENS CLUB ATLETICO QUILAMAPU 16
4 19.18 8 MARCO TRONCOSO RUBILAR CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
DNS 3 MATIAS IGNACIO SILVA NEIRA WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
DQ 6 EZEQUIEL ESTEBAN POZA VARGAS CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DQ 7 ISMAEL SUAREZ QUEZADA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16

final Viento: +2.3

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.40 4 JOEL JOSHUE VALLEJOS ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 3
2 13.80 5 SEBASTIÁN LÓPEZ CAPOTE CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
3 13.81 3 PEDRO MORALES DÉLANO CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
4 14.16 6 AGUSTIN LANDA STEVENS CLUB ATLETICO QUILAMAPU 16
5 15.36 7 MATÍAS PIRTZL OSORIO CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
6 15.53 1 MARCO TRONCOSO RUBILAR CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
7 15.79 8 RAIMUNDO VICARI TORRES CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALPARAISO 5

VOLVER