800 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

serie 1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.58.92 0 MARTIN FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
2 2.00.30 0 MAURICIO GUILLERMO ESPINOZA CASAS Club de Atletismo Cheukeniata 8
3 2.00.68 0 SEBASTIAN FELIPE MUÑOZ VILLA Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
4 2.00.93 0 JOSE IGNACIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
5 2.01.34 0 IGNACIO ANDRES CARTES ESTUARDO Club Atletismo Penco 8
6 2.02.35 0 RENÉ IGNACIO PEREIRA PÉREZ Club de Atletismo Cheukeniata 8
7 2.02.65 0 NICOLAS VERGARA ORTEGA Club de Natación Campanil 8
8 2.04.32 0 WALTER CHAPARRO VILLARROEL Club de Atletismo Juan Silva de Lota 8
DNS 0 IGNACIO ANDRES SEPÚLVEDA MEDINA Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
DNS 0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN Club Atletismo Penco 8
DNS 0 ALFREDO TOLEDO SALAS Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
DNS 0 FERNANDO AREVALO TORRES Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Diamantes de Coronel 8
DNS 0 AGUSTIN ZALAZAR SALDÍAS Club Atlético UBB Chillán 16
DNS 0 MONSERRAT SABAG BRITO Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
DNS 0 ALEXANDRA ESTEFANIA CARRERA CABRERA Club Atletismo Penco 8
DNS 0 SILVANA DANIELA MERCADO ITURRA Club Atletismo Penco 8

serie 2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 2.06.06 0 BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS LABRAÑA CARRASCO Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
2 2.07.17 0 MIGUEL IGNACIO ACUÑA MELLADO Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura "CADECU" 8
3 2.07.65 0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura "CADECU" 8
4 2.08.75 0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura "CADECU" 8
5 2.12.17 0 JAVIER IGNACIO ARANGUIZ GIUSTI Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
6 2.15.14 0 FELIPE NICOLAS HERMOSILLA MEDINA Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
7 2.15.72 0 CRISTIAN ANDRES CARRASCO DE LA HOZ Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
8 2.16.24 0 BASTIAN ALONSO DURAN VERGARA Club Atletismo Penco 8
DNS 0 DIEGO MARIANO FUENTEALBA TRONCOSO Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
DNS 0 JOAQUIN MUÑOZ ROBLES Club de Atletismo Juan Silva de Lota 8
DNS 0 GABRIEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ Club de Atletismo Juan Silva de Lota 8
DNS 0 JULIO ESPINOZA AROS Club Atlético Nahuen 8

VOLVER