800 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

serie 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 MARTIN FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ 2000 Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
0 MAURICIO GUILLERMO ESPINOZA CASAS 1984 Club de Atletismo Cheukeniata 8
0 SEBASTIAN FELIPE MUÑOZ VILLA 2000 Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
0 JOSE IGNACIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ 2001 Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
0 IGNACIO ANDRES CARTES ESTUARDO 2002 Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 RENÉ IGNACIO PEREIRA PÉREZ 2002 Club de Atletismo Cheukeniata 8
0 NICOLAS VERGARA ORTEGA 1998 Club de Natación Campanil 8
0 WALTER CHAPARRO VILLARROEL 2003 Club de Atletismo Juan Silva de Lota 8
0 IGNACIO ANDRES SEPÚLVEDA MEDINA 1994 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN 2002 Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 ALFREDO TOLEDO SALAS 1998 Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
0 FERNANDO AREVALO TORRES 2000 Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Diamantes de Coronel 8
0 AGUSTIN ZALAZAR SALDÍAS 2001 Club Atlético UBB Chillán 16
0 MONSERRAT SABAG BRITO 2000 Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
0 ALEXANDRA ESTEFANIA CARRERA CABRERA 2004 Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 SILVANA DANIELA MERCADO ITURRA 2001 Club Atletismo Penco 8

serie 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS LABRAÑA CARRASCO 2004 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
0 MIGUEL IGNACIO ACUÑA MELLADO 2003 Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura "CADECU" 8
0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ 2003 Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura "CADECU" 8
0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS 2004 Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura "CADECU" 8
0 JAVIER IGNACIO ARANGUIZ GIUSTI 2003 Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
0 FELIPE NICOLAS HERMOSILLA MEDINA 2004 Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
0 CRISTIAN ANDRES CARRASCO DE LA HOZ 2000 Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
0 BASTIAN ALONSO DURAN VERGARA 2005 Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 DIEGO MARIANO FUENTEALBA TRONCOSO 2000 Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
0 JOAQUIN MUÑOZ ROBLES 2004 Club de Atletismo Juan Silva de Lota 8
0 GABRIEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 2005 Club de Atletismo Juan Silva de Lota 8
0 JULIO ESPINOZA AROS 2005 Club Atlético Nahuen 8

VOLVER