200 METROS PLANOS SERIES VARONES

serie 1 Viento: -0.5

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.16 4 RAFAEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Diamantes de Coronel 8
2 22.62 3 MAURICIO BARRIOS ROJAS Club Atlético Nahuen 8
3 22.78 5 ENZO CAMILO ESCALONA ARAVENA Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
4 23.54 8 JESUS EUGENIO ARIAS GUTIERREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
0 DNS 2 PABLO MONTERO RUIZ DE LA GAMBA Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
0 DNS 0 FERNANDO MUÑOZ CATALAN Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
0 DNS 6 JOSÉ TOMAS CIFUENTES MOLINA Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
0 DNS 7 DANIEL NOVOA ASTETE Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8

serie 2 Viento: -0.8

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.29 3 CRISTOBAL LORENZO VERA CARRASCO Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
2 23.49 2 MAURICIO ALBERTO LABRAÑA RUIZ Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
3 24.53 8 JOSE SALDEÑO HERRERA Club Atlético Chiguayante 8
4 24.96 4 CRISTIAN CASTILLO VELASQUEZ Club Atlético Nahuen 8
5 26.20 6 VICENTE ANDREE MUÑOZ VENEGAS Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
0 DNS 0 VICENTE CRISTOBAL PEREIRA DE A SOTTA Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
0 DNS 5 DIEGO SEPULVEDA PONCE Club Atlético UBB Chillán 16
0 DNS 0 EDUARDO LAGOS BASCUÑAN Club Atlético UBB Chillán 16
0 DNS 7 DANIEL IGNACIO CISTERNAS MORALES CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16

serie 3 Viento: +0.7

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 24.24 7 HUGO VICENTE IGNACIO VARGAS PINCHEIRA Club Atlético Nelkun Galgos Runners 16
2 24.63 6 BRYAN JOAN PLAZA PLAZA Club Atletismo Penco 8
3 25.38 3 IGNACIO ANTONIO ROJAS SANHUEZA Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
4 26.73 2 BENJAMIN SEPULVEDA PARRA Club Atlético Chiguayante 8
5 26.77 4 NICOLAS DIAZ JARA Club Atletismo Penco 8
6 26.88 5 MATEO IGNACIO JARA TORRES Club Atletismo Penco 8
DNS 0 JUAN SEPULVEDA RUIZ Club Atlético Nahuen 8
DNS 0 JOAQUÍN ALONSO JORQUERA FUENTES Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
DNS 0 AGUSTIN BRIONES DOS SANTOS Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
DNS 0 SEBASTIAN MENDEZ REVECO Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
DNS 0 JOAQUÍN RODRIGUÉZ TAPIA Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
DNS 0 RODRIGO MUÑOZ LEIVA Club Atlético UBB Chillán 16
DNS 0 BENJAMIN NICOLAS PEDREROS LLANOS Club Atletismo Penco 8

VOLVER