10Km Cross Country ADULTOS DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 JOHANNA LISSETTE RIVAS PACHECHO 1984 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 VERONICA ANGEL MANSILLA 1989 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 JENNIFER GONZALEZ CARO 1990 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 GISSELLE CONSTANZA ALVAREZ RIVERA 1992 CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
0 MARIA ISABEL ACUÑA RIVAS 2000 Roberto Echeverria 9
0 PAULINA ESTEFANIA SAAVEDRA NICKEL 1991 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
0 KAREN TORREALBA CORTES 1981 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 ANDREA DENISSE JIMENEZ VEGA 1996 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
0 MONSERRAT SABAG BRITO 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL DIAMANTES DE CORONEL 8
0 CRISTINA ISABEL BARRIGA CATELICAN 1987 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 DANIELA LOHAUS 1984 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 KATHERINE CORTES SIERRA 1987 DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
0 YENDY UGALDE CATALDO 1993 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 AMANDA SOTO MONDACA 1989 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 NATALIE ANTONIA CONTRERAS LABRA 1985 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 MARCELA GUZMAN SOLIS 1986 DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
0 KATHERINA TORREALBA HERNANDEZ 1999 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 PAULA AGUAYO AGUAYO 1988 DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
0 KATHERINE FRANCISCA NAVARRETE HURTUBIA 1992 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 KAREN ROJAS ZUÑIGA 1998 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 CAMILA QUIROZ ESPINOZA 1997 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 MARIELA ACUÑA VIDAL 1999 Roberto Echeverria 9
0 JOCELYN BERRIOS GAETE 1998 CLUB ESMERALDA 7
0 KATHERINE ELENA ARRIAGADA QUEZADA 1997 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE ATLETAS SENIORS CHILLAN 16
0 CAMILA PEREZ RIVERA 1996 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 BELEN ZAVALA 1995 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 INGRID SOTO ORELLANA 1996 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 CAMILA CACERES SALAS 1996 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 MARIA ELENA QUEZADA SANCHEZ 1978 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE ATLETAS SENIORS CHILLAN 16
0 MARIANELA ANDREA RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ 1986 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 DANIELA INES AGUILA BRECA 1997 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
0 NATALY AGUILAR GUAJARDO 1998 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 JOHANNA ANDREA CASTRO PAILLAN 1994 CLUB ATLETICO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LAGOS 10
0 GINA COVILI HERNANDEZ 1994 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
0 PAMELA JAHNKE TORRES 1992 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 CAMILA MANSILLA VELOSO 1998 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 MONICA MONTECINOS CACERES 1996 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 YAVEL NUÑEZ ROJAS 1994 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 VICTORIA FERNANDA PADILLA SEPULVEDA  1991 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
0 JOSEFA QUEZADA MORALES 1992 CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL DIAMANTES DE CORONEL 8
0 PAOLA EVELYN RAMIREZ FIGUEROA 1988 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 CAROLAINE ANDREA ROJAS AMPUERO 1995 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 LORENA ALEJANDRA TAPIA CASTRO 1983 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 MICAELA TORRES POBLETE 1999 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 ISABEL VALENZUELA GALLARDO 1971 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6

VOLVER