10Km Cross Country ADULTOS VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
- ESTEBAN GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5 -
0 GUILLERMO ORTIZ PIZARRO 1994 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 LUIS TORRES LEVIPAN 1995 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 BRIAN IGNACIO CODOCEO ALVAREZ 2000 CLUB ATLETICO DREAM 5
0 LUIS ANDRES ALARCON NOVA 1993 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 RICARDO ROJAS FAUDEZ 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 PATRICIO URIBE GUERRA 1981 MDC SPORT 14
0 RODRIGO CARRASCO MARTINEZ 1985 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 ENZO NICOLAS MORAGA MAUREIRA 1990 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO VERGARA ORTEGA 1998 CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL DIAMANTES DE CORONEL 8
0 LUIS GERALDO BARRA SOTO 1989 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 PATRICH BRAVO MARTINEZ 1991 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 DIEGO ALEJANDRO VARELA INOSTROZA 1999 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
0 CARLOS BRITO VILLA 2000 CLUB 7RUNNERS TALCA 7
0 SAMUEL EDUARDO MORALES SALAS 1984 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 IVAN ESLEYHTER PINTO ALVARADO 1998 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 LUIS FRANCISCO ARRIAGADA ARREGUI 1992 CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5
0 FERNANDO CANIO ANDUCE 1973 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
0 FERNANDO CARRASCO SEPULVEDA 1987 CLUB ESMERALDA 7
0 HANS EDUARDO MUÑOZ ITURRA 1997 CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
0 MATIAS ANTONIO CASTILLO AVILES 1996 MDC SPORT 14
0 JAVIER ARRIAZA MEYNARD 1995 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 NICOLAS MARCELO OPAZO ARANCIBIA 2000 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 NICOLAS MAURICIO JARA POBLETE 1998 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 RICARDO ROMAN MORENO 1999 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 RUBEN ANDRES CARO BERNAL 1998 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
0 YOHANY ENRIQUE MELIAN VARGAS 1998 MDC SPORT 14
0 NICOLAS IGNACIO PAREDES CARTES 1991 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
0 JUAN PABLO SCHMAUCK MANCILLA 2000 PUERTO SUR 10
0 MATIAS DUARTE POBLETE 1996 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 GEOVANNI PARRAGUEZ BASTIAS 1995 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 MAURO ARANCIBIA CAMPOS 1994 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 JONATHAN IGNACIO RIVERA ZAPATA 1990 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 LUKAS SAZO AMIGO 1996 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 DANNY ENZO SILVA ORMEÑO 1990 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 HECTOR IVAN SANHUEZA FIGUEROA 1992 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
0 SERGIO ANDRES SOTO RODRIGUEZ 1991 ATLETICO OASSI 13
0 NICOLAS CACERES VERGARA 2000 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 JOAQUIN MELENDEZ PAIVA 1999 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 CARLOS SOTO CORIA 1996 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 PERCY OLIVOS QUINTANA 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 DANIEL CURRIMAN MELLADO 1991 CLUB ATLETICO TEMUCO 9
0 OSCAR CORREA OSORIO 1998 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 JOSE TOMAS GUERRERO JERIA 2000 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 VICTOR GABRIEL MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ 1989 MDC SPORT 14
0 CARLOS ARANGUIZ OROSTEGUI 2000 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 MAURICIO PEREIRA GAJARDO 1994 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 DANIEL SALVADOR ALARCON VASQUEZ 1989 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
0 JUAN ANDRADE REYNUABA 1996 CLUB OLIMPICO DE CURICÓ 7
0 HUGO EDGARDO CATRILEO TAPIA 1997 CLUB ATLETICO COMUNITARIO DE IMPERIAL 9
0 CLAUDIO GONZALEZ TAPIA 1993 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 DIEGO JOFRE AGUILERA 1993 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 RONALD MAMANI AYCA 1999 AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
0 CESAR LUIS MEDINA MONTIEL 1982 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 SIMON MENDEZ CANO 1991 CLUB ATLETICO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LAGOS 10
0 LUIS RENE ÑANCUPIL ANDRADE 1992 ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 NICOLAS ORELLANA MUÑOZ 1999 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 RODOLFO PACHECO SEPULVEDA 1998 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 ESTEBAN OSVALDO PIÑA PIÑA 1986 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 MATIAS ALEJANDRO PUEBLA PUEBLA 1996 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 FELIX MATIAS RAIN MARCHANT 2000 CLUB ATLETICO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LAGOS 10
0 JORGE ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ DONOSO 1990 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
0 GUILLERMO ANDRES ROJAS CHAVEZ 1999 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 GASTON ROJAS MORENO 1997 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 HECTOR GONZALO SALAMANCA CASTILLO 1981 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 MARCELO SILVA OJEDA 1996 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DIEGO TAPIA GOMEZ 1998 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
0 DIEGO URIBE TRONCOSO 1997 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JOAQUIN EMILIO WACHTENDORFF SAEZ 1997 CLUB ATLETICO TEMUCO 9
0 IGNACIO ANDRES VELASQUEZ CARRASCO 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 MATIAS SILVA LASTRA 1993 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 DIEGO SEBASTIAN INZUNZA SANHUEZA 1994 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 DAVID RUBEN BALDERAS CORTES 1990 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
0 CRISTOBAL TESSADA 1997 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDEZ MORALEZ 1987 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 DIEGO ANDRES GOMEZ GOMEZ 1992 MDC SPORT 14
0 MAURICIO ALEJANDRO FLANDEZ FLANDEZ 1984 CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 ROBERTO TELLO BOLVARAN 1992 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 LESLIE RIGOBERTO ENCINA QUINTANA 1982 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 DIEGO IGNACIO DIAZ INOSTROZA 1991 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 IVAN CHAVEZ CORTEZ 1992 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
0 RONALD BIGGS ZUÑIGA 1996 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA CIFUENTES 1990 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 ALEXIS BARRIA ASENJO 1999 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 CESAR DIAZ 1989 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 MAXIMILIANO ARAVENA PINCHEIRA 1999 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
0 GABRIEL HALANS MUÑOZ FLORES 1996 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
0 LUCAS IGNACIO GARRIDO SILVA 2000 Roberto Echeverria 9
0 JOSE SILVA OJEDA 2002 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 FELIPE ANTONIO LIZANA DINAMARCA 1994 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 LUIS ALEJANDRO VALLE BARRIENTOS 1989 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 JUAN EDGARDO URRA GUAJARDO 2000 MDC SPORT 14
0 NICOLAS IGNACIO BENAVIDES BOHLE 1997 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
0 SANTIAGO CRUZAT BALTRA 1992 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 MAURICIO GUILLERMO ESPINOZA CASAS 1984 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 SEBASTIAN FELIPE MUÑOZ VILLA 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
0 LUIS BUSTOS HORMAZABAL 1987 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

VOLVER