8Km Cross Country U-20 VARONES

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 26.28.8 0 KEVIN ALEXANDER VERA OÑATE CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR DOCKSTA 9
2 26.41.3 0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
3 26.49.8 0 JOSE IGNACIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
4 27.09.0 0 LINKOYAN IGNACIO ANCAPI CURIHUENTRO CLUB DE DEPORTES SAAVEDRA 9
5 27.17.3 0 JOSE MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
6 27.36.9 0 ANGEL ANDRES ROMERO ROJAS ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
7 27.44.9 0 IGNACIO ANDRES CARTES ESTUARDO CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
8 27.50.0 0 CRISTIAN ULLOA TORRES CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
9 28.31.4 0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
10 28.38.8 0 JEREMMY ALEXANDER OLMEDO ARAYA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
11 28.46.8 0 DANIEL NEEMIAS FLANDEZ VILLANUEVA MDC SPORT 14
12 28.56.0 0 MATIAS IGNACIO MUENA VERGARA CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
13 29.29.4 0 ESTEBAN GEANFRANCO RODRIGUEZ TAPIA CLUB DEPORTIVO LA LIGUA 5
14 29.34.6 0 JOSE MANOSALVA ARELLANO CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
15 29.53.8 0 JOSE M. PEREZ VALENZUELA CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
16 29.58.8 0 DIEGO ROSSI BRITO CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
17 30.13.0 0 PAULO DIAZ MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
18 30.14.2 0 KEVIN EMANUEL RETAMAL RIOS CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
19 30.24.0 0 BAIRON ANDRES NAHUELPAN VARGAS MDC SPORT 14
20 30.29.9 0 FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN CEVERINO MORALES CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
21 30.43.0 0 JOSE ERNESTO VARGAS OLIVA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
22 30.64.0 0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
23 31.15.0 0 MATIAS FLORES BARRIA CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
24 31.35.2 0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
25 32.02.6 0 LUCIANO SANTIBAÑEZ SANDOVAL CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
26 32.27.9 0 ELICIER MONTOYA PINO CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
27 32.36.8 0 MATIAS FABIAN BENITEZ JOFRE MDC SPORT 14
28 33.12.6 0 TOMAS IGNACIO AVENDAÑO MARTINES ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
29 35.22.1 0 ALONSO ANDRES ARAYA CABELLO ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
30 35.57.1 0 JUAN ANDRES MAULEN ROJAS ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 DNF 0 HECTOR MANUEL ACUÑA RIVAS Roberto Echeverria 9
0 DNS 0 JEAN AGUILAR ANABALON CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 DNS 0 MARCO AMESTICA ALVAREZ ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 DNS 0 CRISTOBAL ARAYA LOPEZ CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 DNS 0 JUAN FRANCISCO ARLEGUI LIZAMA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 SEBASTIAN IGNACIO BRAVO BRAVO CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 DNS 0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNANDEZ JARA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 DNS 0 OSCAR FELIPE QUIÑONES GUTIERREZ ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 CARLOS RIVEROS ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 JOSE SILVA OJEDA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 RYAN VEGA BUSTAMANTE CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 DNS 0 JOSE ANTONIO ZENTENO VARGAS CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16

VOLVER