8Km Cross Country U-20 VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 KEVIN ALEXANDER VERA OÑATE 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR DOCKSTA 9
0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 JOSE IGNACIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
0 LINKOYAN IGNACIO ANCAPI CURIHUENTRO 2001 CLUB DE DEPORTES SAAVEDRA 9
0 JOSE MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 ANGEL ANDRES ROMERO ROJAS 2002 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 IGNACIO ANDRES CARTES ESTUARDO 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 CRISTIAN ULLOA TORRES 2001 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL 2002 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 JEREMMY ALEXANDER OLMEDO ARAYA 2001 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DANIEL NEEMIAS FLANDEZ VILLANUEVA 2002 MDC SPORT 14
0 MATIAS IGNACIO MUENA VERGARA 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16
0 ESTEBAN GEANFRANCO RODRIGUEZ TAPIA 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA LIGUA 5
0 JOSE MANOSALVA ARELLANO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 JOSE M. PEREZ VALENZUELA 2001 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 DIEGO ROSSI BRITO 2001 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 PAULO DIAZ MARTINEZ 2001 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 KEVIN EMANUEL RETAMAL RIOS 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 BAIRON ANDRES NAHUELPAN VARGAS 2002 MDC SPORT 14
0 FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN CEVERINO MORALES 2002 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 JOSE ERNESTO VARGAS OLIVA 2001 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 SERGIO ANTONIO LAGOS DURAN 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 MATIAS FLORES BARRIA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 LUCIANO SANTIBAÑEZ SANDOVAL 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 ELICIER MONTOYA PINO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 MATIAS FABIAN BENITEZ JOFRE 2002 MDC SPORT 14
0 TOMAS IGNACIO AVENDAÑO MARTINES 2002 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 ALONSO ANDRES ARAYA CABELLO 2001 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 JUAN ANDRES MAULEN ROJAS 2002 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 HECTOR MANUEL ACUÑA RIVAS 2002 Roberto Echeverria 9
0 JEAN AGUILAR ANABALON 2001 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 MARCO AMESTICA ALVAREZ 2001 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 CRISTOBAL ARAYA LOPEZ 2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 JUAN FRANCISCO ARLEGUI LIZAMA 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 SEBASTIAN IGNACIO BRAVO BRAVO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNANDEZ JARA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 OSCAR FELIPE QUIÑONES GUTIERREZ 2001 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 CARLOS RIVEROS 2001 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JOSE SILVA OJEDA 2002 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 RYAN VEGA BUSTAMANTE 2002 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 JOSE ANTONIO ZENTENO VARGAS 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUILAMAPU 16

VOLVER