6Km Cross Country U-18 VARONES

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 19.34.1 0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
2 20.14.6 0 SEBASTIAN URRA CALQUIN ATLETICO FRANCES 13
3 20.14.9 0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
4 20.28.6 0 MATIAS UBEDA MUÑOZ CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
5 20.36.7 0 MARTIN ELISEO AGUILERA MENESES ISRAEL SAEZ 14
6 20.58.3 0 MARTIN ELIAS OBANDO ARISMENDI ISRAEL SAEZ 14
7 21.01.1 0 INACIO GRAU VARGAS CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
8 21.03.2 0 HERNAN CARREÑO AREVALO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
9 21.19.2 0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
10 21.20.1 0 PEDRO RODOLFO FLORES ARRIAGADA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
11 21.22.4 0 SEBASTIAN GALLARDO VILENA CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
12 21.52.1 0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
13 22.18.3 0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
14 22.22.9 0 GIOVANNI IBARRA ANTINAO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
15 22.36.7 0 PABLO ANDRES CABEZAS CARDENAS CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
16 22.56.2 0 FERNANDO AEDO MARILEF CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
17 23.00.3 0 ARIEL MARDONES KEIM ATLETICO FRANCES 13
18 23.20.1 0 VICENTE CACERES PULGAR CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
19 23.20.5 0 BENJAMIN ALONSO PALACIOS QUEZADA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
20 23.30.2 0 CRISTOPHER MONTECINOS ALVAREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
21 23.39.7 0 ANGELO BENJAMIN QUEZADA PARRA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
22 24.12.5 0 BENJAMIN PAIVA FERRADA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
23 24.18.4 0 EDUARDO ASTORGA DIAZ CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
24 24.32.7 0 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ ALCAYAGA CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
25 24.48.5 0 BENJAMIN ROJAS SAYES CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
26 25.11.4 0 JOSE BRAVO VELIZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 DNF 0 EXAR ESTIVEN ESCALONA ESPINOSA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 DNF 0 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ OLGUIN CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 DNF 0 SEBASTIAN MONSALVE HERRERA CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 DNF 0 LUIS IGNACIO NORIEGA QUINTULLANCA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 DNF 0 MARCO VERA REYES CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 DNS 0 LUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RIOS CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
0 DNS 0 MARIO CAMPOS PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 DNS 0 MARCELO CRUZ ANDRADE ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 FELIPE ESPINA MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 DNS 0 VICENTE HERMOSILLA CAICO GERARDO MANZANARES 10
0 DNS 0 VICENTE JARA PSCHECO ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 DNS 0 VICENTE LUNA OPAZO CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 DNS 0 IGNACIO OYANEDEL ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 JUAN IGNACIO RAMOS BRISSIO ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 DNS 0 ANGELO LUCIANO SALAZAR SOTO ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 DNS 0 JAVIER TRONCOSO MOLINA CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 DNS 0 CRISTOBAL VASQUEZ DEL CAMPO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 YANCLAUDIO DANIEL VERA CESPEDES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5

VOLVER