6Km Cross Country U-18 VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 SEBASTIAN URRA CALQUIN 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL 2003 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 MATIAS UBEDA MUÑOZ 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 MARTIN ELISEO AGUILERA MENESES 2003 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 MARTIN ELIAS OBANDO ARISMENDI 2003 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 INACIO GRAU VARGAS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 HERNAN CARREÑO AREVALO 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ 2003 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
0 PEDRO RODOLFO FLORES ARRIAGADA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 SEBASTIAN GALLARDO VILENA 2003 CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS 2004 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
0 GIOVANNI IBARRA ANTINAO 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 PABLO ANDRES CABEZAS CARDENAS 2003 CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
0 FERNANDO AEDO MARILEF 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 ARIEL MARDONES KEIM 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 VICENTE CACERES PULGAR 2004 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 BENJAMIN ALONSO PALACIOS QUEZADA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
0 CRISTOPHER MONTECINOS ALVAREZ 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 ANGELO BENJAMIN QUEZADA PARRA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
0 BENJAMIN PAIVA FERRADA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 EDUARDO ASTORGA DIAZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ ALCAYAGA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
0 BENJAMIN ROJAS SAYES 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 JOSE BRAVO VELIZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 LUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RIOS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
0 MARIO CAMPOS PEREZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 MARCELO CRUZ ANDRADE 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 EXAR ESTIVEN ESCALONA ESPINOSA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 FELIPE ESPINA MUÑOZ 2003 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ OLGUIN 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 VICENTE HERMOSILLA CAICO 2004 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
0 VICENTE JARA PSCHECO 2006 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 VICENTE LUNA OPAZO 2004 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 SEBASTIAN MONSALVE HERRERA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 LUIS IGNACIO NORIEGA QUINTULLANCA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 IGNACIO OYANEDEL 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JUAN IGNACIO RAMOS BRISSIO 2003 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 ANGELO LUCIANO SALAZAR SOTO 2003 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 JAVIER TRONCOSO MOLINA 2004 CLUB ATLÉTICO LONCORREMILLAS SAN JAVIER 7
0 CRISTOBAL VASQUEZ DEL CAMPO 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 YANCLAUDIO DANIEL VERA CESPEDES 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 MARCO VERA REYES 2003 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7

VOLVER