4Km Cross Country U-16 VARONES

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.29.8 0 LUCAS JARA GAGUERO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 13.35.1 0 GASTON GONZALEZ MAYO CLUB DEPORTIVO ALEMÁN DE VALPARAISO 5
3 13.44.7 0 VICENTE MIGUEL SARABIA CASTILLO ISRAEL SAEZ 14
4 13.55.6 0 DIEGO ALVAREZ AREVALO CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
5 14.11.0 0 CRISTOBAL FERNANDO ISRAEL PAILLA CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
6 14.11.8 0 VICENTE PADILLA CANALES CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
7 14.14.4 0 ALEJANDRO IGNACIO SEPULVEDA VALDEBENITO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
8 14.16.0 0 JULIO ALEJANDRO ESPINOZA AROS CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
9 14.19.4 0 VICENTE JARA PACHECO ATLETICO CALEU 13
10 14.44.0 0 JESUS MIGUEL VERACIERTA SALAZAR CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
11 14.44.7 0 SEBASTIAN DOSSOW JARA CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16
12 14.46.6 0 JUAN PABLO SILVA SEGURA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
13 14.49.6 0 MARTIN PALMA SALDIVIA CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
14 14.52.9 0 IGNACIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
15 14.56.5 0 BASTIAN ALONSO DURAN VERGARA CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
16 15.05.0 0 DIEGO CASTILLO BONVALET ATLETICO FRANCES 13
17 15.16.5 0 DAVID FIERRO ESCOBAR CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
18 15.18.1 0 JOSE ALEJANDRO ANTIPIL GARRIDO CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
19 15.23.4 0 MARTIN SEGUEL ASCENCIO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
20 15.25.7 0 GABRIEL ANTONIO MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
22 15.28.0 0 WALTER MORRINSON SERRANO CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
21 15.28.1 0 SAMUEL ALEXIS FLANDEZ VILLANUEVA MDC SPORT 14
23 15.30.0 0 LUCIANO RIOS INALEF CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
24 15.34.8 0 MATIAS OLIVARES BUSTOS CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
25 16.04.6 0 JULIO LUIS GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
26 16.12.3 0 VALENTIN DAROCH SAN MARTIN Club Atlético San Pedro 8
27 16.13.0 0 MAXIMO VALDES GARRIDO CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
28 16.22.6 0 TOMAS CONTALBA PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
29 16.29.7 0 BENJAMIN ANTONIO RAMOS JARPA CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
30 16.31.0 0 RENATO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
31 16.43.5 0 ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL TORRES CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
32 16.45.7 0 DAVID VALENZUELA YAÑEZ CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
33 17.28.0 0 SEBASTIAN GRAU VARGAS CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 DNF 0 HECTOR BURGOS SAYES CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 DNF 0 NICOLAS GALLEGUILLOS ESPINOZA CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 DNF 0 MATIAS NICOLAS JARA SANHUEZA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 DNF 0 FRANCISCO ANTONIO PORTALES SEPULVEDA CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 DNS 0 FRANCO CAMPOS CELIS CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORES DE CHIMBARONGO 6
0 DNS 0 NATHAN CATALDO CHOQUE ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DNS 0 JORGE SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ BERRIOS ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 DNS 0 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ RAMIREZ CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 DNS 0 DANIEL IGNACIO REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 DNS 0 BENJAMIN RIOS SAEZ CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 DNS 0 HECTOR FELIPE SCHMAUCK MANCILLA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 DNS 0 JORGE SIERRALTA PINTO ATLETICO FRANCES 13

VOLVER