4Km Cross Country U-16 VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 LUCAS JARA GAGUERO 2005 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 GASTON GONZALEZ MAYO 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALEMÁN DE VALPARAISO 5
0 VICENTE MIGUEL SARABIA CASTILLO 2005 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 DIEGO ALVAREZ AREVALO 2006 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 CRISTOBAL FERNANDO ISRAEL PAILLA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 VICENTE PADILLA CANALES 2006 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 ALEJANDRO IGNACIO SEPULVEDA VALDEBENITO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 JULIO ALEJANDRO ESPINOZA AROS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
0 VICENTE JARA PACHECO 2006 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 JESUS MIGUEL VERACIERTA SALAZAR 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 SEBASTIAN DOSSOW JARA 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HURTADO CHILLAN 16
0 JUAN PABLO SILVA SEGURA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 MARTIN PALMA SALDIVIA 2006 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 IGNACIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 2006 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 BASTIAN ALONSO DURAN VERGARA 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 DIEGO CASTILLO BONVALET 2006 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DAVID FIERRO ESCOBAR 2005 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 JOSE ALEJANDRO ANTIPIL GARRIDO 2006 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 MARTIN SEGUEL ASCENCIO 2005 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 GABRIEL ANTONIO MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 2005 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 SAMUEL ALEXIS FLANDEZ VILLANUEVA 2006 MDC SPORT 14
0 WALTER MORRINSON SERRANO 2006 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 LUCIANO RIOS INALEF 2005 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 MATIAS OLIVARES BUSTOS 2006 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
0 JULIO LUIS GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS 2006 CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 VALENTIN DAROCH SAN MARTIN 2006 Club Atlético San Pedro 8
0 MAXIMO VALDES GARRIDO 2006 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
0 TOMAS CONTALBA PEREZ 2006 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 BENJAMIN ANTONIO RAMOS JARPA 2006 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 RENATO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 2005 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL TORRES 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 DAVID VALENZUELA YAÑEZ 2006 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 SEBASTIAN GRAU VARGAS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 HECTOR BURGOS SAYES 2006 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 NICOLAS GALLEGUILLOS ESPINOZA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
0 MATIAS NICOLAS JARA SANHUEZA 2005 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 FRANCISCO ANTONIO PORTALES SEPULVEDA 2005 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 FRANCO CAMPOS CELIS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORES DE CHIMBARONGO 6
0 NATHAN CATALDO CHOQUE 2006 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JORGE SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ BERRIOS 2005 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ RAMIREZ 2005 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 DANIEL IGNACIO REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ 2005 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 BENJAMIN RIOS SAEZ 2006 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 HECTOR FELIPE SCHMAUCK MANCILLA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 JORGE SIERRALTA PINTO 2006 ATLETICO FRANCES 13

VOLVER