Relevo mixto 4x2000m Cross Country U-20 / ADULTOS VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 MARIELA ACUÑA VIDAL 3649 Roberto Echeverria 9
0 MARIA ISABEL ACUÑA RIVAS 2000 Roberto Echeverria 9
0 IGNACIO ANDRES VELASQUEZ CARRASCO 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 KEVIN ALEXANDER VERA OÑATE 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR DOCKSTA 9
0 GISSELLE CONSTANZA ALVAREZ RIVERA 1992 CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
0 VERONICA ANGEL MANSILLA 1989 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 RICARDO ROJAS FAUDEZ 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 LUIS RENE ÑANCUPIL ANDRADE 1992 ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 JENNIFER GONZALEZ CARO 1990 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 PAULINA ESTEFANIA SAAVEDRA NICKEL 1991 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
0 RONALD BIGGS ZUÑIGA 1996 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 MATIAS SILVA LASTRA 1993 ATLETICO CALEU 13
0 JOSEFA QUEZADA MORALES 1992 CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL DIAMANTES DE CORONEL 8
0 MONSERRAT SABAG BRITO 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL DIAMANTES DE CORONEL 8
0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO VERGARA ORTEGA 1998 CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL DIAMANTES DE CORONEL 8
0 CRISTINA ISABEL BARRIGA CATELICAN 1987 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 KATHERINE FRANCISCA NAVARRETE HURTUBIA 1992 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 ROBERTO TELLO BOLVARAN 1992 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 LUIS TORRES LEVIPAN 1995 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 SOFIA ANGULO DELGADO 2001 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 BARBARA MOREIRA SILVA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 ALEXIS BARRIA ASENJO 1999 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 CRISTIAN ULLOA TORRES 2001 CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 KATHERINA TORREALBA HERNANDEZ 1999 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 YENDY UGALDE CATALDO 1993 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 RODRIGO CARRASCO MARTINEZ 1985 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 GUILLERMO ORTIZ PIZARRO 1994 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 CATALINA ANTONIA DELGADO TORREJON 2001 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 AMANDA SOTO MONDACA 1989 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 BRIAN IGNACIO CODOCEO ALVAREZ 2000 CLUB ATLETICO DREAM 5
0 DIEGO IGNACIO DIAZ INOSTROZA 1991 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 NATALY AGUILAR GUAJARDO 1998 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 YAVEL NUÑEZ ROJAS 1994 CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
0 LUIS BUSTOS HORMAZABAL 1987 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 MATIAS DUARTE POBLETE 1996 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

VOLVER