1.500 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

FINAL ADULTOS

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 JUAN ANDRADE REYNUABA 1996 CLUB OLIMPICO DE CURICÓ 7
0 MATÍAS DUARTE POBLETE 1996 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 RONALD BIGGS ZUÑIGA 1996 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 JUAN MANUEL QUIJADA BUSTOS 1997 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 DIEGO URIBE TRONCOSO 1997 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 GASTÓN ROJAS MORENO 1997 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 VICTOR ISLA KLUCK 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 RICARDO ROMAN MORENO 1999 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 ANDRES SEBASTIAN VARGAS VEGA 2000 CLUB TEAM RUBEN 10
0 LUCAS IGNACIO GARRIDO SILVA 2000 FEDACHI 0
0 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ SACHEZ 1998 CA PACIFICO 5
0 LUIS RENÉ ÑANCUPIL ANDRADE 1992 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 MAURICIO GUILLERMO ESPINOZA CASAS 1984 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 RUBEN PALMA FONTEALVA 1993 CLUB TEAM RUBEN 10
0 CARLOS MATURANA BARRAZA 1995 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 JONATHAN MONTES LOPEZ 2000 GERARDO MANZANARES 10
0 CRISTOFER ORLANDO JARPA GALLEGOS 1995 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
0 NICOLÁS ANDRÉS GÓMEZ ZÚÑIGA 1993 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO VERGARA ORTEGA 1998 CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL DIAMANTES DE CORONEL 8
0 FELIPE ANTONIO LIZANA DINAMARCA 1994 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 MARTIN FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
0 IGNACIO ANDRÉS SEPÚLVEDA MEDINA 1994 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 WILSON SEGUEL DONOSO 1997 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 JORGE ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ DONOSO 1990 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
0 FELIPE ANDRES ALVAREZ LARA 1999 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 NICOLAS ALEXANDER GAETE VASQUEZ 1999 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 RODRIGO JOSE LAVADO ARMIJO 1888 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
0 JONATHAN ALEJANDRO BOLADOS SEGOVIA 1986 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL NORTE 2
0 AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ALCAYAGA 1988 CLUB ATLETICO LAS CABRAS 6
0 LESLIE RIGOBERTO ENCINA QUINTANA 1982 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 IGNACIO ANDRES VELASQUEZ CARRASCO 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 CRISTIAN ARIEL ESPINOZA RETAMAL 1983 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 LUIS PATRICIO LLOYD ARREDONDO 1994 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 GONZALO JULIO PARRA 1981 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE ATLETAS SENIORS CHILLAN 16
0 LUIS TORRES LEVIPAN 1995 EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
0 PATRICH BRAVO MARTINEZ 1991 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 DANIEL ALARCON FARIAS 1991 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 LUIS GARRIDO ACUÑA 1992 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
0 DIEGO JOFRE AGUILERA 1993 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
0 VICTOR EDGARDO HERNANDEZ ULLOA 1994 ATLETISMO CASTRO 10
0 ITALO SEBASTIAN CIFRA PEÑA 1995 ATLETICO FRANCES 13

VOLVER