100 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO DAMAS

1 Viento: -0.3

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.39 3 ROMINA MARDONES SANTANA Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
2 13.40 1 MARIA CECILIA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
3 13.67 4 FRANCHESCA DE LOS ANGELES ESPINOZA ALARCON CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
4 13.79 2 MAURA ANDREA TORDECILLA FERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
5 13.91 5 ANA BELEN VALENZUELA ARAVENA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
6 13.92 7 CONSTANZA BELEN CARTES ORTEGA Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16
0 DNS 6 SOFÍA ANDREA LAVADOS SOTO Club Atlético Tres Runners 16
0 DNS 8 NASVELY RAMIREZ APARICIO Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16

2 Viento: +0.1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.47 4 GUISLENE CIFUENTES LABRA Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
2 13.57 6 ROCIO IGNACIA HUERTA SILVA Club Atletismo Penco 8
3 13.82 3 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
4 14.04 8 TAMARA HAYDEÉ LOPEZ VERA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
5 14.38 5 ANAIS BELEN BUSTOS CAMPOS Club Atletismo Penco 8
6 14.53 7 SOFIA ELENA DE LOS ANGELES TORRES LETELIER CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
7 14.70 1 DANIELA ANTONIA ABARCA MACHUCA Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
0 DNS 2 MASSIEL ALEXANDRA ORELLANA MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

3 Viento: -0.7

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.67 3 MARÍA JESÚS QUILODRÁN YEVENES Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
2 14.08 7 ANGÉLICA REINOSO GODOY Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
3 14.28 6 VALENTINA MEDINA RECABARREN Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
4 16.75 5 ESTEFANY ANDREA CHANDÍA CID Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
0 DNS 4 CARLA ANTONELA MELO FUENTES Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8

4 (cronometraje manual) Viento: -0.2

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.42 4 MARIA JESUS SILVA VERA Club Atlético Nahuen 8
2 13.81 5 MAURA IGNACIA NEIRA ARREDONDO Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
3 14.00 6 DANIELA SALAZAR BARROS Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
4 14.25 7 FERNANDA PAZ RAMOS TORO Club Atlético San Vicente 6
5 14.79 1 CAMILA ANTONIA MUÑOZ ROBLES Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
6 16.77 2 ARACELY AYALEN URRA CHARO Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
0 DNS 3 IGNACIA YAVAR CABRER Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16
0 DNS 8 MARTINA MEJIAS LEE Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16

VOLVER