100 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARIA CECILIA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 1999 Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
2 MAURA ANDREA TORDECILLA FERNANDEZ 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
3 ROMINA MARDONES SANTANA 1996 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
4 FRANCHESCA DE LOS ANGELES ESPINOZA ALARCON 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
5 ANA BELEN VALENZUELA ARAVENA 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
6 SOFÍA ANDREA LAVADOS SOTO 2003 Club Atlético Tres Runners 16
7 CONSTANZA BELEN CARTES ORTEGA 2002 Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16
8 NASVELY RAMIREZ APARICIO 2003 Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DANIELA ANTONIA ABARCA MACHUCA 2005 Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
2 MASSIEL ALEXANDRA ORELLANA MUÑOZ 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
3 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 2002 Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
4 GUISLENE CIFUENTES LABRA 2001 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
5 ANAIS BELEN BUSTOS CAMPOS 2002 Club Atletismo Penco 8
6 ROCIO IGNACIA HUERTA SILVA 2005 Club Atletismo Penco 8
7 SOFIA ELENA DE LOS ANGELES TORRES LETELIER 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
8 TAMARA HAYDEÉ LOPEZ VERA 2004 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
3 MARÍA JESÚS QUILODRÁN YEVENES 1999 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
4 CARLA ANTONELA MELO FUENTES 2005 Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
5 ESTEFANY ANDREA CHANDÍA CID 2004 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
6 VALENTINA MEDINA RECABARREN 2004 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
7 ANGÉLICA REINOSO GODOY 2006 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8

4 (cronometraje manual)

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CAMILA ANTONIA MUÑOZ ROBLES 2006 Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
2 ARACELY AYALEN URRA CHARO 2004 Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
3 IGNACIA YAVAR CABRER 2005 Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16
4 MARIA JESUS SILVA VERA 2003 Club Atlético Nahuen 8
5 MAURA IGNACIA NEIRA ARREDONDO 2005 Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
6 DANIELA SALAZAR BARROS 1993 Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
7 FERNANDA PAZ RAMOS TORO 2000 Club Atlético San Vicente 6
8 MARTINA MEJIAS LEE 2006 Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16

VOLVER