100 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

1 Viento: -1.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.30 3 ANDRES FELIPE TORRES PALMA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
2 11.72 8 CRISTIAN IBARRA SANTIS Club CASAL San Ambrosio Linares 7
3 11.78 6 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TOLEDO IBIETA Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
4 11.85 2 VICENTE CRISTOBÁL PEREIRA DE LA SOTTA Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
5 11.88 5 JOAQUÍN RODRIGUÉZ TAPIA Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
6 12.04 4 SEBASTIAN ARTURO VENEGAS REVECO CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
7 12.13 1 BOLÍVAR ALBERTO LEE CANIGUAN CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
8 12.41 7 BENJAMIN IGNACIO INOSTROZA MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

3 Viento: -1.1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.26 5 JOAQUÍN ALONSO JORQUERA FUENTES Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
2 12.27 3 JUAN SEPULVEDA RUIZ Club Atlético Nahuen 8
3 12.60 8 CRISTIAN CASTILLO VELASQUEZ Club Atlético Nahuen 8
4 12.64 2 BRYAN JOAN PLAZA PLAZA Club Atletismo Penco 8
5 13.01 1 VICENTE ANDREE MUÑOZ VENEGAS Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
0 DNS 4 OSCAR MAURICIO RUIZ JIMENEZ Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16
0 DNS 7 BENJAMIN NICOLAS PEDREROS LLANOS Club Atletismo Penco 8

4 Viento: -0.4

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.13 8 VICENTE BORGOÑO MORAGA Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
2 12.26 2 CRISTOBAL ALBERTO REVECO ILLESCA Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
3 12.76 5 PABLO CASTILLO LLARENAS Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
4 12.78 1 MARTIN SCHAFER CIFUENTES Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
5 12.89 6 MATEO IGNACIO JARA TORRES Club Atletismo Penco 8
6 13.48 3 NICOLAS DIAZ JARA Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 DNS 4 CRISTIAN AUGUSTO COLOMBI MONTESINOS CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 DNS 7 MAURICIO ANDRÉS HORMAZÁBAL YÁÑEZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

5 Viento: +0.5

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.06 2 RICHALSON PIERRE Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
2 12.49 4 PEDRO TRUFFY NOVALES Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
3 12.66 6 JEREMIAS ALEJANDRIO SEPULVEDA HORMAZAVAL Club Atletismo Penco 8
4 12.69 5 JOHN WUILLIASN SUAZO ZAPPETTINI Club Atletismo Penco 8
5 12.94 8 GUSTAVO ELIAS OLAVE ROA Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
6 13.05 3 ISRAEL ABRAHAM CHAMORRO GUZMÁN Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
0 DNS 7 MATIAS IGNACIO NOVA CARTES Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8

DNS Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
0 DNS 0 JOAQUIN PALAZUELOS MAKAUS Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
0 DNS 0 VICTOR HUGO LAVANDEROS ROBLES Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
0 DNS 0 ANDRES FELIPE TORRES PALMA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 DNS 0 MARCELO ALEJANDRO BURGOS VILLANUEVA Club Atlético UBB Chillan 16
0 DNS 0 BENJAMIN IGNACIO INOSTROZA MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 DNS 0 CAMILO OLIVARES ROJAS Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
0 DNS 0 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA Club Atlético UBB Chillan 16

2 Viento: -1.1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.91 4 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
2 11.92 7 ALEXIS ALEJANDRO MACAYA ARELLANO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
3 11.96 1 SEBASTIAN MENDEZ REVECO Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
4 12.04 5 CLEMENTE ALESSANDRO ENRIOTTI CARRASCO Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
5 12.36 3 FELIPE ANDRES BUSTAMANTE MONSALVE Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
0 DNS 6 JEREMIAS ENOC CONTRERAS ALVIAL Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
0 DNS 8 AGUSTÍN IGNACIO BRIONES DOS SANTOS Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
0 DNS 2 JOSE EUGENIO CACERES LOBOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

VOLVER