100 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 BOLÍVAR ALBERTO LEE CANIGUAN 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
2 VICENTE CRISTOBÁL PEREIRA DE LA SOTTA 2002 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
3 ANDRES FELIPE TORRES PALMA 1991 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
4 SEBASTIAN ARTURO VENEGAS REVECO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELBUTA 9
5 JOAQUÍN RODRIGUÉZ TAPIA 2003 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
6 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TOLEDO IBIETA 2003 Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
7 BENJAMIN IGNACIO INOSTROZA MUÑOZ 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
8 CRISTIAN IBARRA SANTIS 1992 Club CASAL San Ambrosio Linares 7

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICENTE ANDREE MUÑOZ VENEGAS 2005 Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
2 BRYAN JOAN PLAZA PLAZA 2005 Club Atletismo Penco 8
3 JUAN SEPULVEDA RUIZ 2003 Club Atlético Nahuen 8
4 OSCAR MAURICIO RUIZ JIMENEZ 2003 Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16
5 JOAQUÍN ALONSO JORQUERA FUENTES 2002 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
7 BENJAMIN NICOLAS PEDREROS LLANOS 2005 Club Atletismo Penco 8
8 CRISTIAN CASTILLO VELASQUEZ 1998 Club Atlético Nahuen 8

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARTIN SCHAFER CIFUENTES 2006 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
2 CRISTOBAL ALBERTO REVECO ILLESCA 2004 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
3 NICOLAS DIAZ JARA 2002 Club Atletismo Penco 8
4 CRISTIAN AUGUSTO COLOMBI MONTESINOS 1980 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
5 PABLO CASTILLO LLARENAS 2000 Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
6 MATEO IGNACIO JARA TORRES 2001 Club Atletismo Penco 8
7 MAURICIO ANDRÉS HORMAZÁBAL YÁÑEZ 1991 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
8 VICENTE BORGOÑO MORAGA 2005 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 RICHALSON PIERRE 2001 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
3 ISRAEL ABRAHAM CHAMORRO GUZMÁN 2003 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
4 PEDRO TRUFFY NOVALES 2005 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
5 JOHN WUILLIASN SUAZO ZAPPETTINI 1995 Club Atletismo Penco 8
6 JEREMIAS ALEJANDRIO SEPULVEDA HORMAZAVAL 2006 Club Atletismo Penco 8
7 MATIAS IGNACIO NOVA CARTES 2003 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
8 GUSTAVO ELIAS OLAVE ROA 2003 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8

DNS

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 JOAQUIN PALAZUELOS MAKAUS 1987 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
0 VICTOR HUGO LAVANDEROS ROBLES 1999 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
0 ANDRES FELIPE TORRES PALMA 1991 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 MARCELO ALEJANDRO BURGOS VILLANUEVA 1998 Club Atlético UBB Chillan 16
0 BENJAMIN IGNACIO INOSTROZA MUÑOZ 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 CAMILO OLIVARES ROJAS 1993 Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
0 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA 1997 Club Atlético UBB Chillan 16

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SEBASTIAN MENDEZ REVECO 2002 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
2 JOSE EUGENIO CACERES LOBOS 2001 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
3 FELIPE ANDRES BUSTAMANTE MONSALVE 2002 Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
4 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX 2003 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
5 CLEMENTE ALESSANDRO ENRIOTTI CARRASCO 2003 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
6 JEREMIAS ENOC CONTRERAS ALVIAL 2002 Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
7 ALEXIS ALEJANDRO MACAYA ARELLANO 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
8 AGUSTÍN IGNACIO BRIONES DOS SANTOS 2002 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8

VOLVER